FREMONT, MI
Saturday
SATURDAY 2PM SLACK
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  2 BUD DILLON, FREEMONT MI
  3 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  4 DAVE REIFF, PAW PAW MI
  5 ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  6 SCOTT STOREY, CLARKSVILLE MI
  7 CODY SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 LILIAN JOHNSON, TUSTIN MI
  2 CHELSEA WALLACE, MANITOU BEACH MI
  3 SADIE BIGGS, HARRISON AR
  4 BROOKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  5 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  6 JILLIAN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  7 LAINEY STRUBLE, HOLTON MI
  8 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
  9 MARLENE DAVIS, STEPHENVILLE TX
  10 BROOKE OUDMAN, RICHLAND MI
  11 HAILEY RYAN, DANTON MI
  12 AMANDA SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
  13 COLBY WICKEY, BIRCH RUN MI
  14 HAYDEN LONG, ST. LOUIS MI
  15 SKYLAR YOUNGS, MARION MI
  16 CASSIDY CAMPER, GENOA OH
  17 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER ON
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 COLTON BUGIS, STEPHENVILLE TX
ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  2 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  3 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  4 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  5 LUKE DUBOIS, CHURCH POINT LA
NICK DELEON, CYGNET OH
  6 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  7 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
WYATT FERREIRA, BATTLE CREEK MI
  8 COLTON BUGIS, STEPHENVILLE TX
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  9 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
NICK OHERAN, HASTINGS MI
  10 NATE CAMPER, GENOA OH
JESSE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  11 CONNOR OSBORN, TECUMSEH OK
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  12 CODY WATTS, MILFORD IN
JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  13 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
NICK OHERAN, HASTINGS MI
  14 CODY WATTS, MILFORD IN
JESSE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  15 WYATT FERREIRA, BATTLE CREEK MI
COREY REID, LIBERTY MS
  16 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
NICK DELEON, CYGNET OH
  17 CONNOR OSBORN, TECUMSEH OK
ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  18 NATE CAMPER, GENOA OH
JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  19 LUKE DUBOIS, CHURCH POINT LA
COREY REID, LIBERTY MS
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 SADIE BIGGS, HARRISON AR
  2 CHRISTEN UNDERHILL, MECOSTA MI
  3 BILLIEJO MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
  4 MORGAN SMITH, BLYTH ON
  5 EMILY STILES, PLYMOUTH IN
  6 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  7 JAEL YMKER, HUDSONVILLE MI
  8 STEPHANIE BARRETT, NEWAYGO MI
  9 MILEY BLANZY, BLANCHARD MI
  10 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER ON
  11 HALEY HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  12 ASHLEY GRAVES, LAKE CLOUD MI
  13 LEAH KERN, REESE MI
  14 LAYNA YEITER, WHITE CLOUD MI
  15 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
 
FREMONT, MI
Saturday
Saturday Jul 13 2024 7:30PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 TANNER PHILLIPS, CLINTON MI
  2 MATT BORTON, SCHOOLCRAFT MI
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 TANNER GLANVILL, HUDSONVILLE MI
  2 SETH BARRS, HESPERIA MI
  3 JONATHON DOMMISSE, BYRON CENTER MI
  4 JOEY VESCHE, EAST LANSING MI
  5 GAVIN O'HERAN, LAKE ODESSA MI
  6 TYLER BRADTMUELLER, RAVANNAH MI
  7 KEITH SKRABIS, FRUIT PORT MI
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 JEFF ACKERBERG, BAILEY MI
  2 TUCKER ALBERTS, HOWELL MI
  3 JIMMY GRIFFIN, LENNON MI
  4 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KELSEY KAKOCZKI, WHITE CLOUD MI
  2 MEAGAN VAUGHAN, FLORENCE AL
  3 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  4 DAWN PAVELKA, MILLINGTON MI
  5 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  6 KYANNE CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  7 MESA HOEKWATER, MCBAIN MI
  8 MANDY BOLT, HOWARD CITY MI
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 MESA HOEKWATER, MCBAIN MI
JUSTIN HOEKWATER, MANTON MI
  2 TRACE HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  3 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  4 ED LEIST, GAYLORD MI
LUKE VANDERKOOY, ZEELAND MI
  5 MESA HOEKWATER, MCBAIN MI
CASSIDY CAMPER, GENOA OH
  6 TRACE HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
  7 JORDAN OUDMAN, MCBAIN MI
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  8 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
LUKE VANDERKOOY, ZEELAND MI
  9 JORDAN OUDMAN, MCBAIN MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 ASHLEY BAUMBACH, HUDSONVILLE MI
  2 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  3 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  4 JESSLYN SANCHEZ, ITHACA MI
  5 DEB HULTS, ADDISON MI
  6 BUNNITA OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  7 SAMI HILL, ITHACA MI
  8 TERRI ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
  9 MESA HOEKWATER, MCBAIN MI
  10 KELSEY KAKOCZKI, WHITE CLOUD MI
  11 KYLIE MCCORD, RIDGEVILLE IN
  12 NICOLE DUBORD, ORTONVILLE MI