ROCKVILLE, IN
Saturday
Saturday Jul 13 2024 7:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 LEYTON DILTS, BUTLER IN
  2 DAMON WATSON, BUTLER IN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 CREEK CALDWELL, BAINBRIDGE IN
  2 CODY GOERTZEN, UNION CITY OK
  3 WESLEY GRUBBS, DANVILLE IN
  4 CLAYTON HOOVER, GREENSBURG IN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 WYATT BOWEN, GOSHEN IN
  2 RIGGS CALDWELL, BAINBRIDGE IN
  3 DUGGIN WILKINS, TERRE HAUTE IN
  4 CODY MEADOWS, NEW RICHMOND IN
  5 HUNTER BOWDEN, TERREHAUTE IN
  6 TANNER ELLIS, DANVILLE IN
  7 LOGAN HAMMONTREE, ROCKVILLE IN
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 LUCAS PETERSON, LAWRENCEBURG KY
  2 GUNAR RAMSEY, FALKVILLE AL
  3 MOOSE LEATHERMAN, BLOOMINGDALE IL
  4 TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
  5 CORD BARRICKLOW, UNION CITY TN
  6 GARRETT LEATHERMAN, BLOOMINGDALE IL
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 LUCAS PETERSON, LAWRENCEBURG KY
  2 CADEN TALIP, LAWERENCEBURG KY
  3 CODY KUIPER, WILLIAMSPORT IN
  4 CLAY YADON, OTTERBEIN IN
  5 KAUL MOLDEN, ST. GENEVIEVE MO
  6 CORD BARRICKLOW, UNION CITY TN
  7 TUCKER ONEILL, FREETOWN IN
  8 LEON JESS, ARTHUR IL
  9 JACOB RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
  10 TREVOR COLBY, SEYMOUR IN
  11 ANDREW FRESHOUR, PAOLI IN
  12 KOLBY KRIEGER, FREDRICKTOWN MO
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 PATTI BENEDICT, SAUNEMIN IL
  2 KENNEDY HAYES, NORTH SALEM IN
  3 SYDNEY HURLEY, HUNTINGTON IN
  4 LACEY BARNES, MAUCKPORT IN
  5 GREELEY EASTEP, BAINBRIDGE IN
  6 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER ON
  7 BRINLEY ALLEN, ARMSTRONG IL
  8 LARAYE STIPES, SALINA OK
  9 ALYSSA BOWEN, GOSHEN IN
  10 ADDEE CARDER, MIAMI OK
  11 KEELY BLACK, GREENCASTLE IN
  12 KATIE COULTER, HOOPESTON IL
  13 JESSICA FISHER, OXFORD OH
  14 MAELEE WADE, WHITE GA
  15 ANNMARIE FRESHOUR, BROWNSTOWN IN
  16 ADRIENNE TRAINOR, BUNCOMBE IL
  17 OLIVIA WHITE, WILKINSON IN
  18 GRACE TOBERER, MOUNT ULLA NC
  19 KASEY SPAULDING, DANVILLE IN
  20 JESSIE GATLIN, DEPUTY IN
  21 MICHELLE GARNER, MORRIS IL
  22 BREE BLACK, XX IN
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 COLT BECHT, CORYDON IN
LUCAS PETERSON, LAWRENCEBURG KY
  2 TREVOR BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
TYLER KIJAC, JAY OK
  3 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  4 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  5 ANDY BAUMEISTER, GOLDTHWAITE TX
WADE PICKERILL, PERRYSVILLE IN
  6 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  7 KAUL MOLDEN, ST. GENEVIEVE MO
KOLBY KRIEGER, FREDRICKTOWN MO
  8 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
CODY GATLIN, DEPUTY IN
  9 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
WYATT FERREIRA, BATTLE CREEK MI
  10 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  11 JACOB RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
JOSHUA RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
  12 MATT WICKEY, GREENSBURG IN
BRYSON LUTZ, CONNERSVILLE IN
  13 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  14 DRYCE BAUMEISTER, GOLETHWAITE TX
CASH BECHT, GEORGETOWN IN
  15 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  16 ANDY BAUMEISTER, GOLDTHWAITE TX
RYAN BARNES, MAUCKPORT IN
  17 BRADY SCHMIDT, COTTAGE GROVE TN
CODY HEFLIN, PRYOR OK
  18 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  19 MATT WICKEY, GREENSBURG IN
COREY BARNETT, SCOTTSBURG IN
  20 HEATH KING, LEICESTER NC
STEPHEN BRITNELL, KNOXVILLE TN
  21 JHETT STILLWELL, FRANKFORD IN
WYATT FERREIRA, BATTLE CREEK MI
  22 BRADY SCHMIDT, COTTAGE GROVE TN
TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
  23 COLT BECHT, CORYDON IN
JOHN ZOOK, DANVILLE IL
  24 KAUL MOLDEN, ST. GENEVIEVE MO
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  25 LUKE DUBOIS, CHURCH POINT LA
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  26 CHRIS COULTER, HOOPESTON IL
WADE PICKERILL, PERRYSVILLE IN
  27 CODY HEFLIN, PRYOR OK
TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
  28 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
CODY GATLIN, DEPUTY IN
  29 COOPER TRAILOR, HAMILTON TX
JOHN ZOOK, DANVILLE IL
  30 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
COREY BARNETT, SCOTTSBURG IN
  31 HEATH KING, LEICESTER NC
KOLBY KRIEGER, FREDRICKTOWN MO
  32 STEVE SHATTUCK, CLAYTON MI
TYLER KIJAC, JAY OK
  33 CHRIS COULTER, HOOPESTON IL
RYAN BARNES, MAUCKPORT IN
  34 LUKE DUBOIS, CHURCH POINT LA
COREY REID, LIBERTY MS
  35 COOPER TRAILOR, HAMILTON TX
LUCAS PETERSON, LAWRENCEBURG KY
  36 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
BRYSON LUTZ, CONNERSVILLE IN
  37 JHETT STILLWELL, FRANKFORD IN
COREY REID, LIBERTY MS
  38 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
STEPHEN BRITNELL, KNOXVILLE TN
  39 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 ALISSA TAUBE, GREENSFORK IN
  2 DIANE SHELTON, BAINBRIDGE IN
  3 KHLOE JESS, ARTHUR IL
  4 AYLA MANLEY, MOUNT VERNON IN
  5 BROOKLYNN CLASS, BLOOMFIELD IN
  6 JENNY JO KIJAC, JAY OK
  7 ADDALYN KETRON, COLUMBUS IN
  8 HALEY FAUSTE, IRVINE KY
  9 CHRISSY DOTSON, RANKIN IL
  10 WHITNEY COOK, BRAZIL IN
  11 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER ON
  12 ASHLEY KETRON, COLUMBUS IN
  13 LILLY JESS, ARTHUR IL
  14 TAYLOR FINLEY, SCIPIO IN
  15 KEELY BLACK, GREENCASTLE IN
  16 CAROL CLARK, FAIRMOUNT IL
  17 JAYDE BAUMEISTER, GOLDTHWAITE TX
  18 CHEYENNE MCKNIGHT, MITCHELL IN
  19 KORTNI BRAUN, ALBANY IN
  20 JOSIE MASON, TERRE HAUTE IN