BUFFALO, TX
Thursday
Thursday Jul 4 2024 7:30PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 ZACH HIBLER, WHEELER TX
  2 JUSTIN LEWIS, KIRBYVILLE TX
  3 CONNOR GRIFFITH, MERRYVILLE LA
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 TERRY MEADOWS, LIBERTY HILL TX
  2 BRAEDON SCOTT, MADISONVILLE TX
  3 DARYL ELLIOTT, BEAUMONT TX
  4 TONY ASKA, PRAIRIEVIEW TX
  5 WYATT RAYMOND, HANKAMER TX
  6 KEVIN (K.J.) CARMON, BEAUMONT TX
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 BROOKE HENRY, WALLER TX
  2 ERYN ELLIS, HUNTSVILLE TX
  3 ERICA TINER, LA GRANGE TX
  4 KENNZIE NIXON, PLEASANTON TX
  5 MALLORIE FEWELL, CASTROVILLE TX
  6 AMY OHRT, VICTORIA TX
  7 TRINITY FAYE SMITH, SANTA FE TX
  8 LARAMEE CHAMPION, BUFFALO TX
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 ASHTON SEMIEN, BEAUMONT TX
  2 J.B. COLLINS, ROSENBURG TX
  3 KYLE MAHON, STEPHENVILLE TX
  4 LANCE BERNARD, LAKE CHARLES LA
  5 ROWDY QUATTLEBAUM, STAR TX
  6 RILEY WEBB(DO NOT USE), BUFFALO TX
  7 KOLTON ADAMS, HUNTSVILLE TX
  8 KRYSTIN GUNELS, SAN ANTONIO TX
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 REGAN LYONS, SNIDER TX
  2 SAM SOUTHERN, NA TX
  3 ALEX MEARNS, TEXAS TX
  4 MASON KIGHT, DOBBIN TX
  5 LINDEN RAAEN, ODESSA TX
  6 STEVE HAY, GARDENDALE TX
  7 JOE MACQUEEN, CLARITAN TX
  8 BRIAN PRESTON, COLLEGE STATION TX
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 DAVID WINDON, MT PLEASANT TX
TREVOR GLENN, LEONARD TX
  2 SETH ROSS, BERTRAM TX
ZACH ROSS, LIPAN TX
  3 RANKIN WILLIAMS, THORNDALE TX
LEANDER WILLIAMS, THORNDALE TX
  4 JOSEPH BROWN JR., JOURDANTON TX
LEE OLIVA, POTEET TX
  5 CARSON SONNIER, BOLING TX
BUCK GARZA, GONZALES TX
  6 TODD ARTHUR, NAVASOTA TX
CHARLES HENRY, WALLER TX
  7 LARAMIE ALLEN, LLANO TX
WILLIE MORELAND, SAN SABA TX
  8 KYLE KARINS, MONTGOMERY TX
HAYES JOHNSON, WEATHERFORD TX
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 RILEY ARRINGTON, KINGSLAND TX
  2 KENNZIE NIXON, PLEASANTON TX
  3 CRISTIN POSEY, STEPHENVILLE TX
  4 TRINITY FAYE SMITH, SANTA FE TX
  5 CLAIRE SECHELSKI, HEMPSTEAD TX
  6 BRILEY BROWN, WARREN TX
  7 KANESHA JACKSON, PRAIRIE VIEW TX
  8 ERYN ELLIS, HUNTSVILLE TX
  9 KRISTI COLE, MAGNOLIA TX
  10 OLIVIA ROBINSON, BELLVILLE TX
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 LINDEN RAAEN, ODESSA TX
  2 BLAKE BLANCHARD, MANVEL TX
  3 CLAYTON MILLS, MAGNOLIA TX
  4 TRAVORIS ZENO, BEAUMONT TX
  5 DAMIEN KRUSHALL, WHARTON TX
  6 WESLEY CHISOLM, VINTON LA
  7 DUSTY RHODES, SANGER TX
  8 HUNTER RUIZ, JASPER TX
  9 LOGAN BOTTOMS, BEAUMONT TX
  10 ZACHARY MILES, NIXON TX
 
BUFFALO, TX
Friday
Friday Jul 5 2024 7:30PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 CODY LABATO, LAKE CHARLES LA
  2 MONTY FONTENOT, VILLEPLATTE LA
  3 JACOB LAMON, LAKE CHARLES LA
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 COLIN FOX, MANVEL TX
  2 GARRETT CURRY, RICHMOND TX
  3 SKYLER WOOLLS, SOUR LAKE TX
  4 WYATT FIELDS, SILSBEE TX
  5 CLAY TOM HURT, DILLEY TX
  6 HOLDEN MYERS, VAN TX
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 ELISABETH MOON, MISSOURI CITY TX
  2 HANNAH PHILLIPS, BROOKSHIRE TX
  3 KYLIE REININGER, SEGUIN TX
  4 ADDYSON KARDOSZ, GONZALES TX
  5 MCKAITLIN MCKEE, HOCKLEY TX
  6 AMANDA COLEMAN, STEPHENVILLE TX
  7 EMMA IVIE, LIVINGSTON TX
  8 KELSIE REININGER, SEGUIN TX
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 CROSS FULFORD, MOREHAVEN FL
  2 RYDER BRINKMAN, CLEVELAND TX
  3 JESSE CLIFTON, SEGUIN TX
  4 WILL ALBRECHT, SPRINGER OK
  5 BRODEY CLEMONS, WEATHERFORD TX
  6 DEWELDON WATSON, HUNTSVILLE TX
  7 WORD HUDSON, SONORA TX
  8 CORT BOYD, CENTERVILLE TX
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 COOPER BRADBERRY, BROOKSMITH TX
  2 COOPER THATCHER, GOODWELL OK
  3 JACE NIXON, LAKE CHARLES LA
  4 WACEY HATHCOCK, SULPHUR SPRINGS TX
  5 ETHAN CART, WINNIE TX
  6 CAMERON POTEET, BALLINGER TX
  7 KEVIN BOYLES, DIBOLL TX
  8 TEJAY ANGLAND, AUSTRALIA XX
  9 ZACH GREENLAND, CLEVELAND TX
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 PEYTON WALTERS, JUSTIN TX
BLAINE VICK, DUBLIN TX
  2 BUBBA BUCKALOO, KINGSTON OK
JOSEPH HARRISON, MARIETTA OK
  3 SHANE PHILLIP, HUNTSVILLE TX
JADE CORKILL, VICTORIA TX
  4 ETHAN CART, WINNIE TX
JESSE WILCOX, ANAHUAC TX
  5 HOLDEN WARNASCH, BULVERDE TX
ANDREW STOREY, COTULLA TX
  6 COLBY MAZURKIEWICZ, WALLER TX
CLINT MAZURKIEWICZ, WALLER TX
  7 JACOB STANSBURY, SANTE FE TX
CASH COCKRUM , RICHMOND TX
  8 RICKY DECUIR, PORT ALLEN LA
TRENT DAVIS, LUMBERTON MS
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 CEILY SIMPTON, NAVASOTA TX
  2 EMMA IVIE, LIVINGSTON TX
  3 TAMMY HUBIER, CLEVELAND TX
  4 KAITLYN WOODMAN, WEATHERFORD TX
  5 KASEY MORAN, SHEPHERD TX
  6 LINDSEY REED, FRANKLIN TX
  7 MCKENZIE MOON, MISSOURI CITY TX
  8 SHELBY OGLESBY, VERNON TX
  9 LISA THORNTON, PLUM TX
  10 KAMRIE DLUHY, WALLER TX
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 MICHAEL DESHOTELS, CLEVELAND TX
  2 CASH WALKER, WALLER TX
  3 JASPER CARMACK, BUNA TX
  4 LANDON DEASON, ROCKDALE TX
  5 NICK WALKER, WALLER TX
  6 JANSEN LANDERS, BASTROP TX
  7 BAYNE PRIMEAUX, ABBEVILLE LA
 
BUFFALO, TX
Saturday
Sat 9AM Slack
 
BARREL RACING
  1 MATTIE L SMITH, FRUITVALE TX
  2 LORISSA JO MERRITT, BRYAN TX
  3 SHERRI REAGAN, HOCKLEY TX
  4 LEXI PETERSON, PALESTINE TX
  5 CHARLIE C. MAASS, GIDDINGS TX
  6 KAILEY RAMSEY, WALLER TX
  7 LAUREN HOLT, NAVASOTA TX
  8 LAUREN MANCHA, LAPORTE TX
  9 CARLY GRADY, MEXIA TX
  10 SUMMER CUTLER, GRAVELAND TX
  11 CALLIE ALBRECHT, VICTORIA TX
  12 MAKENZIE MAYES, SCROGGINS TX
  13 JOSIE HENSON, BUFFALO TX
  14 LAYNEE MASSEY, WILLS POINT TX
  15 ABBY PURSIFULL, SHREVEPORT LA
  16 KACI HASCHKE, VICTORIA TX
  17 ALYSSA MACDONALD, HALLETTSVILLE TX
  18 MORGAN NICHOLAS, HUNTSVILLE TX
  19 SHELBY WEST, DIANA TX
  20 FALYNN MCCULLOUGH, HEMPSTEAD TX
  21 BELLA SKINNER, WILLS POINT TX
  22 POLLY EMMITT, MAGNOLIA AR
  23 CAROLINE KELLY, STEPHENVILLE TX
  24 MONTANA KENT, VICTORIA TX
  25 ALEA HENDRICK, BEDIAS TX
  26 MADISON MCFALL, COLUMBIA TN
  27 JENTRI HAIVALA, NEWTON TX
  28 TATUM NELSON, ALVARADO TX
  29 MCKENNA BROWN, COLLEGE STATION TX
  30 TANNER STOVALL, WINONIA TX
  31 JAYCEE FERGUSON, BARTLETT TX
  32 CHLOE LITTLE, LLANO TX
  33 CHANI GRAVES, SULPHUR SPRINGS TX
  34 REBECCA ST. MARTIN, HOUMA LA
  35 EMILY ASKEW, CAT SPRING TX
  36 KATELYN BULLOCK, TRINITY TX
  37 MEKENNA DAVIS, HUNTSVILLE TX
  38 BILLIE ANN HARMON, DUBLIN TX
  39 WYATTE GRACE ANDREWS, WINNSBORO TX
  40 CATHERINE ASMUSSEN, LAREDO TX
  41 MANDY CUPP, HEMPSTEAD TX
  42 HANNAH BASS, BRENHAM TX
  43 TAMMY FISCHER, LEDBETTER TX
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 TRAPPER TAYLOR, TERRELL TX
  2 TANNER FLEET, AXEL TX
  3 DYLAN BOHNERT, ANDERSON TX
  4 COLE PUGH, JASPER TX
  5 JAYLIN MINOR, ANDERSON TX
  6 KELLER MCDOUGALD, KEMP TX
  7 SAM SHOFNER, HUNTSVILLE TX
  8 TREVOR CRAINER, CARRIZO SPRINGS TX
  9 JEREMY BURKHALTER, PORTER TX
  10 GARRETT KEELING, LEXINGTON TX
  11 STERLING WALTON, ANDERSON TX
  12 TERMAINE DEBOSE, ANDERSON TX
  13 KENYATTA SMITH, MANVEL TX
  14 CAL WOLFE, PALMER TX
  15 A.D. DAVIS, GRAND CANE LA
  16 FABRICE LANE, ROSHARON TX
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 MORGAN MORIARTY, RICHARDS TX
  2 REESE JACOBS, NEW WAVERLY TX
  3 ANNA WILLIAMS, COLFAX LA
  4 HALEY HORN, POLLOK TX
  5 KAMI KLEPAC, VAN VLECK TX
  6 SUTTON WOOD, NEW ULM TX
  7 ZAILI SACULLA, BRYAN TX
  8 LAUREN BOOTY, OSYKA MS
  9 WHITLEY FISHER, ANDERSON TX
  10 EMMA MATCHETT, MARTUEZ TX
  11 BROOKE HESTER, NIXON TX
  12 LOREN HENLEY, MADISONVILLE TX
  13 KATE EILAND, KENTWOOD LA
  14 JENNA BILLOCK, FAIRFIELD TX
  15 MAKENZIE MAYES, SCROGGINS TX
  16 KERSTIN FREEMAN, COOPER TX
  17 EMILY CHARLESTWORTH, XX TX
  18 SYDNEY WABNEGGER, BRYAN TX
  19 LORETTA HIEDEN, BEDIAS TX
  20 JAYME MARCRUM, SPRINGTOWN TX
  21 JAYDEN GOULD, POLLOK TX
  22 MAGGIE GOODIN, GIDDINGS TX
  23 KATY WEBB, BUFFALO TX
  24 SAMMI HUBERT, EL CAMPO TX
  25 KAYLA GRAHAM, CAMERON TX
  26 FALLON HANSON, HILLSBORO TX
  27 MADI MARTIN, BULVERDE TX
  28 TAYLEE ACKERMAN, MADISONVILLE TX
  29 BROOKE CRENSHAW, COLVERT OK
  30 KENDAL TURNER, TEAGUE TX
  31 ALEE ANDREWS, BLOSSOM TX
  32 WHITNEY THURMOND PROFILI, NORMANGEE TX
  33 HARLEY PRYOR, MOORE HAVEN FL
  34 KENLI SMITH, SOUR LAKE TX
  35 MATTIE HODGES, LORENA TX
  36 TIERNEY MYERS, VAN TX
  37 HADLEY LONG, TEAGUE TX
  38 ADDI CARNEY, CROCKETT TX
  39 KYLEE SEALE, BERTRAM TX
  40 BELLA SKINNER, WILLS POINT TX
  41 AUBRIE FORD, STEPHENVILLE TX
  42 KAYCE HAWKINS, OBELLO TX
  43 KOLBI CHAFFIN, MADISONVILLE TX
  44 CARLEE MARTINEZ, GEORGE WEST TX
  45 MADISON MURRAY, COOPER TX
  46 EMMA WALDROP, SAN ANGELO TX
  47 BRYLEE BRADEN, HORATIO AR
  48 GRACE JENKINS, MARLIN TX
  49 KAYCEE RICHARD, BUFFALO TX
  50 KATIE WHITE, SUMNER TX
  51 JAYCIE DAVISON, GONZALES TX
  52 FALYN THOMSON, CLARITAN TX
  53 WYATTE GRACE ANDREWS, WINNSBORO TX
  54 MAKENZIE DOWELL, MARLIN TX
  55 JORDAN DILDINE, CENTERVILLE TX
  56 JOSEY MURPHY, KEATCHIE LA
  57 ALLIE EASON, DIKE TX
  58 BRIDGET YATES, BRYAN TX
  59 MEKENNA DAVIS, HUNTSVILLE TX
  60 LIZ KIDD KIRKHAM, CLEVELAND TX
  61 PAIGE STOUT, DECATUR TX
  62 HANNAH BASS, BRENHAM TX
  63 JORDAN OUTLAW, BONAHM TX
  64 ASHLEY KNOWLES, MEXIA TX
  65 KATE REYNOLDS, LA RUE TX
  66 LARAMIE JOHNSON, MT ENTERPRISE TX
  67 SHAY CLEMENTS, STRATFORD TX
  68 JESSE YOUNG, SUMNER TX
  69 BRILEE COCHRAN, LABELLE FL
  70 KELLI SMART, MEXIA TX
  71 AVERY LANDRY, ARNAUDVILLE LA
  72 AVA SINCLAIR, MIDLOTHIAN TX
  73 BREANNA MEYER, AUSTIN TX
  74 RYLIE EDENS, HILLSBORO TX
  75 MATTIE L SMITH, FRUITVALE TX
  76 SPRING PENNINGTON, STEPHENVILLE TX
  77 RYLEE STACKS, TEAGUE TX
  78 KATY FOGLEMAN, PARIS TX
  79 ALEX RODELL, CENTERVILLE TX
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 CEDRICK BRICE, MADISONVILLE TX
  2 ACE REESE, AQUILLA TX
  3 JAYDEN BROUSSARD, BROUSSARD LA
  4 CADEN BULLOCK, TRINITY TX
  5 LOGAN YARBROUGH, PALMER TX
  6 TIM ERICKSON, GUY TX
  7 RICHARD COLEMAN, WHARTON TX
  8 JAMES L. COLLINS, JR, CLEVELAND TX
  9 KYAN WILHITE, CLOVIS NM
  10 BRIAR WHITE, LAWTON OK
  11 CAMERON CROW, FLORESVILLE TX
  12 CHANCE RODRIGUEZ, PILOT POINT TX
  13 GUY RAASCH, RICHARDS TX
  14 TITAN QUIGG, RANKIN TX
  15 HOLT BROCKENBUSH, LEXINGTON TX
  16 TRIPP BROWN, KENANSVILLE FL
  17 CATFISH BROWN, DENTON TX
  18 SAM LEWIS, AMARILLO TX
  19 CALEB GREEN, STEPHENVILLE TX
  20 JOHN DEVERAUX, MONTGOMERY TX
  21 WEST SMITH, EMMET AR
  22 LUKE COLEMAN, MADISONVILLE TX
  23 NICHOLAS COLLINS, BEDIAS TX
  24 DILLON GROTE, BENNINGTON OK
  25 HEATH KOCUREK, SEALY TX
  26 MYLES MALONE, DALLAS TX
  27 JHETT AKINS, WHITESBORO TX
  28 CLAYTON JONES, RAVENNA TX
  29 BROCK TAYLOR, MADISONVILLE TX
  30 JAYLIN MINOR, ANDERSON TX
  31 TY WILLIAMS, MADISONVILLE TX
  32 BLAZE BYLER, BELLVILLE TX
  33 HAYDEN STUMP, ARCHER CITY TX
  34 TAYGAN BERTCH, STEPHENVILLE TX
  35 KEVIN MATHIS, BLOOMING GROVE TX
  36 LAWRENCE MCCULLOUGH, HEMPSTEAD TX
  37 J.T. JONES, HAYS KS
  38 WHIT GUTIERREZ, GIDDINGS TX
  39 KEID WILLIAMS, STEPHENVILLE TX
  40 KENNETH KOJACK SOLOMON, PRAIRIE VIEW TX
  41 PACE PLEMONS, CHILTON TX
  42 CHIZM KUYKENDALL, CARNEGIE OK
  43 KOLT HENDERSON, OMAHA TX
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 GARRETT SOMMER, STEPHENVILLE TX
SAWYER BARHAM, STEPHENVILLE TX
  2 JARED GIBSON, SANDSPRINGS OK
AUSTYN FORD, JEFFERSON TX
  3 BULL AUSTIN, EAGLE LAKE TX
DEE RAMPY, LIBERTY HILL TX
  4 MANNY EGUSQUIZA, STEPHENVILLE TX
EDDIE MEDINA, WEATHERFORD TX
  5 RANDALL PHELPS, MELISSA TX
AUSTIN SHIVES, ANNA TX
  6 FORREST FISHER, ANDERSON TX
CALEB GREEN, STEPHENVILLE TX
  7 MASON RUST, GORDON TX
LUKE LEATHERS, WACO TX
  8 JAXON HILL, MOYERS OK
JESSEN JAMES, MOYERS OK
  9 DUSTIN MORGAN, IDABEL OK
CLAY SIEBER, ARP TX
  10 JOEL ROCHA, PLEASANTON TX
ZACK NENNA, JOURDANTON TX
  11 DENTON PARISH, PERRIN TX
RICH SKELTON, LLANO TX
  12 BRENNON WILSON, GILMORE TX
BRANT COOKSTON, TRINIDAD TX
  13 CODY W. THORNTON, HEMPSTEAD TX
LUCAS FALCONER, NORMANGEE TX
  14 CODY RUSSELL, MINERAL WELLS TX
BEN GAMBRELL, DUBLIN TX
  15 BRANDON GONZALES, LIPAN TX
COLTON S. JOHNSON, BOERNE TX
  16 CASH PALMORE, DEKALB TX
CODY HOGAN, GRAND CANE LA
  17 CONLEY KLEINHANS, MONTAGEU TX
CHUCK BUTLER, SANGER TX
  18 BRANDON BEERS, POWELL BUTTE OR
DANIEL H. BRAMAN, REFUGIO TX
  19 NATHAN MCWHORTER, TELEPHONE TX
HAYDEN SANDERS, OVALO TX
  20 CODY KOHLEFFEL, EAST BERNARD TX
HEATH KOCUREK, SEALY TX
  21 COLBY LOVELL, MIDWAY TX
COLTON CLAYTON, NEEDVILLE TX
  22 QUISTO LOPEZ, BEEVILLE TX
RYAN MAYFIELD, LOCKHART TX
  23 TYLER WATERS, STEPHENVILLE TX
NICKY NORTHCOTT, STEPHENVILLE TX
  24 TOMMY EDENS, GATESVILLE TX
TREY NORRIS, YANTIS TX
  25 ROAN OLDFIELD, STEPHENVILLE TX
CREED WEST, FORT SUMNER NM
  26 CHASE HARTFORD, LA PORTE TX
DANNY HARTFORD, LA PORTE TX
  27 JIMMY EDENS, TEMPLE TX
SHILOH SEALE, BERTRAM TX
  28 WESTEN KLENK, MADISONVILLE TX
BLAYNE KLENK, MADISONVILLE TX
  29 PAYDEN EMMETT, MT VERNON MO
CLAYTON NETTLESHIP, STEPHENVILLE KY
  30 COLE DAVIS, WICHITA FALLS TX
CATCHER GASPERSON, DECATUR TX
  31 CODY CARTER, STEPHENVILLE TX
BLAKE BENTLEY, STEPHENVILLE TX
  32 BILLY REAGAN, HOCKLEY TX
NEIL JORDAN, ANGLETON TX
  33 CHASE WILEY, PLEASANTON TX
JOEL GALVAN, JR, JOURDANTON TX
  34 B.J. THOMPSON, DERIDDER LA
SCOTT WEBSTER, CONVERSE LA
  35 BRITT SMITH, BROKEN BOW OK
SETH JONES, DECATUR TX
  36 MASON BOETTCHER, EAST BERNARD TX
DUSTIN DAVIS, TERRELL TX
  37 CUTTER DUCKETT, WIMBERLEY TX
JUSTIN DELAGARZA, REFUGIO TX
  38 CORY KIDD, STEPHENVILLE TX
KIRBY BLANKENSHIP, LAMPASAS TX
  39 JAKE ORMAN, ANDERSON TX
COREY HENDRICK, BEDIAS TX
  40 CORY SMOTHERS, LIPAN TX
DODGE HARE, DE LEON TX
  41 NOAH MCCLURE, BRIDGEPORT TX
SERGIO GONZALES, JORDANTON TX
  42 COLE FREY, MORGANZA LA
LATHAM DICKSON, STAMPS AR
  43 JAYSE TETTENHORST, JACKSONVILLE TX
TY ARNOLD, MIDWAY TX
  44 GARETT CHICK, LORENA TX
ZANE PRATT, STEPHENVILLE TX
  45 CLAY TRYAN, LIPAN TX
BRAYLON TRYAN, LIPAN TX
  46 CORY CLARK, STEPHENVILLE TX
BLAKE WALKER, FOREST CITY NC
  47 RAESH CASEBOLT, RYAN OK
HAZEN SUIT, AMES OK
  48 CHACE THOMPSON, KNOX CITY TX
CHAD F. WILLIAMS, STEPHENVILLE TX
  49 RACE MELLMAN, REFUGIO TX
ROMEO MORENO, GOLIAD TX
 
BUFFALO, TX
Saturday
Saturday Jul 6 2024 7:30PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 BILL TUTOR, HUNTSVILLE TX
  2 KASH LOYD, CLEBURNE TX
  3 WYATT D WILLIAMS, SAN ANGELO TX
  4 TRISTON FLINN, HICO TX
  5 TONY THARP, DAYTON TX
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 GARRETT OATES, HUNTSVILLE TX
  2 REGINALD MCCULLOUGH III, HOUSTON TX
  3 SHERMAN WYCKOFF, BEAUMONT TX
  4 TRACE HARRIS, POTH TX
  5 RYAN NETTLE, GOLDTHWAITE TX
  6 CADE GOODMAN, WAELDER TX
  7 CHASE PIERRE, BROOKSHIRE TX
  8 J.B. COXX, COMANCHE TX
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 PAYTON JESSEE, HUNGERFORD TX
  2 KAMRYN ROBISON, GROESBECK TX
  3 ASHLYN RENFROE, COLLINSVILLE TX
  4 TABER GARCIA, PLEASANTON TX
  5 TAYLOR LAWSON, NEW WAVERLY TX
  6 CASSIDY PINEDA, CALDWELL TX
  7 KIRBY RAWLINSON, WALLER TX
  8 HOLLY MANAHAN, FAIRFIELD TX
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 JOE KEATING, SOUR LAKE TX
  2 KUTTER RODELL, CENTERVILLE TX
  3 TYLER CALHOUN, RICHARDS TX
  4 JOE JESSEE, HUNGERFORD TX
  5 JOHN WALL, BRENHAM TX
  6 PRESTON PASCHAL, NOME TX
  7 CARSYN SUNVISON, MCDADE TX
  8 CUTTER CARPENTER, ATHENS TX
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 BENNY PROFFITT, CANADIAN TX
  2 HESTON HARRISON, CARNEGIE OK
  3 TREYSON ANTONICK, OVERTON TX
  4 COOPER LANE, KELLER TX
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 JAXON WIRTH, GEORGE TOWN TX
MATTHEW GILLUM, GEORGETOWN TX
  2 CODY MCCLUSKEY, STEPHENVILLE TX
JACE DAVIS, STEPHENVILLE TX
  3 KOLBY AVERY, ANDERSON TX
BUCKSHOT PATTERSON, WIMBERLEY TX
  4 AUSTIN ATKINSON, ANDERSON TX
BRODY KILGORE, HUNTSVILLE TX
  5 JAY WIRTH, GEORGETOWN TX
KALE LEBLANC, ROUND ROCK TX
  6 BROOKS DAHOZY, ALICE TX
CYA TIJERINA, LAREDO TX
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 LIZ MCMANUS, MCDADE TX
  2 GIULIANA TEMPLETON, BULLARD TX
  3 SISSY LIVELY, CROCKETT TX
  4 KIM HAHN, MIDWAY TX
  5 JESSICA KENNERLY, GRAPELAND TX
  6 KYSAN BUCKNER, BRENHAM TX
  7 TERRYN HARVEY, MEXIA TX
  8 JENNIFER SHARP, RICHARDS TX
  9 REBECCA MARSHALL, CROSBY TX
  10 TABER GARCIA, PLEASANTON TX
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 HAGEN HELMCAMP, BUFFALO TX
  2 LEVI WARD, XXXX TX
  3 GARRETT JONES, DEVERS TX
  4 KRISTOPHER BAKER, CLEVELAND TX