PORTLAND, IN
Tuesday
Tuesday Jul 9 2024 7:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 WYATT SHINN, LYNN IN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 CODY GOERTZEN, UNION CITY OK
  2 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  3 TREG HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 WARREN EACRET, EATON IN
  2 PORTER CLAMME, PORTLAND IN
  3 TYLER MANOR, PORTLAND IN
  4 STETSON BENNETT, WINCHESTER IN
  5 DAKOTA WARNKEN, WAKARUSA IN
  6 NICHOLAS BROCKMAN, FORT RECOVERY OH
  7 DAVID CARTE, LIBERTY IN
  8 TREG HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
  9 EVAN STRICKLAND, ELIZABETHTOWN IN
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 ROBERT HUGHES, CRETE IL
  2 CLAY MILHOLLIN, PARKER CITY IN
  3 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  4 CALEB BAUS, GRAND RAPIDS OH
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  2 ZEB CHAPMAN, LAFAYETTE GA
  3 TREVOR COLBY, SEYMOUR IN
  4 ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  5 WILLIAM WHAYNE, TULSA OK
  6 CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  7 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  8 TUCKER ONEILL, FREETOWN IN
  9 JACOB RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KYANNE CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  2 SYDNEY HURLEY, HUNTINGTON IN
  3 LAUREN HECK, MONROE OH
  4 JAQUELYN WAGNER, WEST UNITY OH
  5 LEXI DOWNARD, RIDGEVILLE IN
  6 BROOKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  7 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  8 CHELSEA WALLACE, MANITOU BEACH MI
  9 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  10 SAGE DUNLAP, BEAR CREEK NC
  11 ADDEE CARDER, MIAMI OK
  12 CIERRA OSWALT, PORTLAND IN
  13 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
  14 JESSIE GATLIN, DEPUTY IN
  15 MEAGAN VAUGHAN, FLORENCE AL
  16 SADIE BIGGS, HARRISON AR
  17 CASSIE CHAPMAN, LAFAYETTE GA
  18 LARAYE STIPES, SALINA OK
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
CODY GATLIN, DEPUTY IN
  2 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
CODY HEFLIN, PRYOR OK
  3 CONNOR OSBORN, TECUMSEH OK
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  4 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  5 CONNOR OSBORN, TECUMSEH OK
ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  6 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  7 RIELY HANES, UNION CITY IN
CLINT SHIVES, GREENVILLE OH
  8 LUKE DUBOIS, CHURCH POINT LA
COREY REID, LIBERTY MS
  9 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  10 ZEB CHAPMAN, LAFAYETTE GA
CODY HEFLIN, PRYOR OK
  11 KACEY STOLLAR, GREENVILLE OH
DOUG JONES, NEW WESTON OH
  12 LUKE DUBOIS, CHURCH POINT LA
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  13 ZEB CHAPMAN, LAFAYETTE GA
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  14 MATT MCGEE, FLORENCE AL
COREY BARNETT, SCOTTSBURG IN
  15 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  16 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
COREY BARNETT, SCOTTSBURG IN
  17 KACEY STOLLAR, GREENVILLE OH
CLAY NORRIS, WALKERTON IN
  18 MATT MCGEE, FLORENCE AL
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  19 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  20 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  21 CLAY NORRIS, WALKERTON IN
DOUG JONES, NEW WESTON OH
  22 J.W. SHREEVE, SALAMONIA IN
BRAD OSWALT, HARTFORD CITY IN
  23 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
COREY REID, LIBERTY MS
  24 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  25 J.W. SHREEVE, SALAMONIA IN
CLINT SHIVES, GREENVILLE OH
  26 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
CODY GATLIN, DEPUTY IN
  27 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  28 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 ADDISON DENNEY, PORTLAND IN
  2 AVA SIWA, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  3 KYLEE LAUX, PORTLAND IN
  4 MEGAN YOUNG, GRASS LAKE MI
  5 EMILY WILLIAMS, BOYD TX
  6 AMY CLARK, MT PELIER OH
  7 BARBARA SCHROCK, WAUSEON OH
  8 KORTNI BRAUN, ALBANY IN
  9 TORIE RICHARDS, GREENVILLE OH
  10 EMILY STILES, PLYMOUTH IN
  11 AUDREY FELIX, SPRINGPORT IN
  12 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  13 ASHLEY KETRON, COLUMBUS IN
  14 MCKENNA MORMAN, OTTAWA OH
  15 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
  16 DANETTE HEAD, CECIL OH
  17 RANDI MCCOY, HILLSBORO OH
  18 EMILY LAUX, PORTLAND IN
  19 ANGELA FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
  20 JOSIE STINER, NEW PARISH OH
  21 HEATHER SCOTT, PORTLAND IN
  22 MARY HANES, UNION CITY IN
  23 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  24 ASHLEY HITTLE, REBKEY IN
  25 JENNIFER HAYNES, ARGOS IN
  26 KYLIE SHANNON, PORTLAND IN
  27 CHEYENNE MCKNIGHT, MITCHELL IN
  28 GRACIE CONWAY, MUNCIE IN
  29 HANNA PICKERING, LEWISVILLE IN
  30 ALISSA TAUBE, GREENSFORK IN
  31 SHELDON BALLINGER, COLDWATER OH
  32 TAYLOR PYNE, BELLEVUE MI
  33 TEHA COOLEY, GREENVILLE OH
  34 KIM OVERHOLT, FAYETTE OH
  35 JOSSLYNNE THORNHILL, ROSSBURG OH
  36 CHRISTA CONWAY, MUNCIE IN
  37 TAYLOR FINLEY, SCIPIO IN
  38 KAYLEE FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
  39 BROOKE BARNETT, WAVERLY MO
  40 MAKAYLA DENNIS, BRYAN OH
  41 ALEXIA HESS, ARCANUM OH
  42 DEB HULTS, ADDISON MI
  43 KYLIE MCCORD, RIDGEVILLE IN
  44 SADIE BIGGS, HARRISON AR
  45 KATE BROWN, MORENCI MI
  46 RACHEL STICKLER, REMUS MI