ELIZABETHTON, TN
Friday
Friday Jun 14 2024 8:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 JUDD SCISM, LAWNDALE NC
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 CONNOR BRUMLEY, MOCKSVILLE NC
  2 WALKER MCABEE, WOODRUFF SC
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 KODY COX, BLAND VA
  2 JACOB SMITH, BRISTOL TN
  3 SETH HOLCOMBE, NEWNAM NC
  4 JAMES COLE, OCEAN ISLE BEACH NC
  5 COLT GALVAN, LENOIR CITY TN
  6 CODY TRINKLE, BLUFFCITY TN
  7 BENNIE SHETLER, HUNTERSVILLE NC
  8 WILL FRITTS, LEXINGTON NC
  9 JONATHON POTTER, MOUNTAIN CITY TN
  10 MEMPHIS BOLATTO, ARAAT NC
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 LOGAN MOORE, RICKMAN TN
  2 ELI HERMAN, LOREL SPRINGS NC
  3 COLTON BRUMLEY, MOCKSVILLE NC
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 ELLISON WILSON, KNOXVILLE TN
  2 ABBY TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  3 NATALIE FLETCHER, KNOXVILLE TN
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 CARTER HOBSON, KNOXVILLE TN
WADE MONTOOTH, COOKIVILLE TN
  2 BRAD BARKER, N/A TN
CODY TAYLOR, LENIOR NC
  3 JOSH HIGHTOWER, GREENVILLE TN
SCOTTY NESMITH, RUSSELLVILLE TN
  4 TONY MOORE, WHITE PINE TN
COOPER RICH, MORRISTOWN TN
  5 DILLYN OSBORNE, BLACKSBURG VA
ETHAN MOORE, JONESBOROUGH TN
  6 BRADEN SMITH, RUTLEDGE TN
CLINT MOORE, JONESBOROUGH TN
  7 LOGAN TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
ETHAN MOORE, JONESBOROUGH TN
  8 BRAD BARKER, N/A TN
CARSON FARMER, LENOIR CITY TN
  9 TONY MOORE, WHITE PINE TN
SCOTTY NESMITH, RUSSELLVILLE TN
  10 DILLYN OSBORNE, BLACKSBURG VA
CLINT MOORE, JONESBOROUGH TN
  11 WADE MONTOOTH, COOKIVILLE TN
CARTER HOBSON, KNOXVILLE TN
  12 LOGAN TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
CODY TAYLOR, LENIOR NC
  13 BRADEN SMITH, RUTLEDGE TN
CARSON FARMER, LENOIR CITY TN
  14 JOSH HIGHTOWER, GREENVILLE TN
COOPER RICH, MORRISTOWN TN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 MARIN SIMPKINS, JONESBOROUGH TN
  2 NATALIE FLETCHER, KNOXVILLE TN
  3 MORGAN FRANCE, SEYMOUR TN
  4 KIERSTYN COFFEY, TAZEWELL TN
  5 COURTNEY CREGGER, CROCKETT VA
  6 TAYLOR ESTEP, CEDAR BLUFF VA
  7 JACQULINE STANLEY, CLEVELAND TN
  8 KYLIE DUNFORD, BRISTOL TN
  9 DALLAS PHILEN, CHATSWORTH GA
  10 MELANIE HOLLADAY, HOULKA MS
  11 CARISSA RICHMOND, SEYMOUR TN
  12 EMILY JACKSON, JONESBOROUGH TN
  13 MAKAYLA HARRISON, DAMASCUS VA
  14 DANIELLE MONTOOTH, COOKVILLE TN
  15 BRONWYN ASHLEY, DECATUR TN
  16 ELLISON WILSON, KNOXVILLE TN
  17 CHEYENNE HOUSER, BLOUNTVILLE TN
  18 JESSICA KECK, TAZEWELL TN
 
ELIZABETHTON, TN
Saturday
Saturday Jun 15 2024 8:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 TYLER WARREN, DALTON GA
  2 KAMERON MERCK, EASLEY SC
  3 PAUL THOMPSON, CLEVELAND TN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 COLT BASS, STATESVILLE NC
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 SAM BRUCE, ROEBUCK SC
  2 ZEKE BENGE, MOUNT AIRY NC
  3 JUSTIN ARNOLD, BUTLER TN
  4 HAYDEN GADDY, BOONE NC
  5 BRAXTON ARNOLD, BUTLER TN
  6 DONAVON LAWS, BOONE NC
  7 ELIJAH JENNINGS, CLEVELAND SC
  8 ALEX JENKS, VALE NC
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 CORY KIRK, WHITE PINE TN
  2 JONATHAN WOLFE, BEAN STATION TN
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 ELLERY AHO, LANDRUM SC
  2 LEAH HUNTER, TAYLORS SC
  3 THERESA SLONE, MORRISTOWN TN
  4 RENNIE CHAVIS, WAGENER SC
  5 HANNAH BROOKS, NEW MARKET TN
  6 EMMA HUNTER, TAYLORS SC
  7 EMMA KATE LINDLEY, GREER SC
  8 HANNAH KIRK, WHITE PINE TN
  9 ADDI GRACE HUNTER, GREER SC
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 TREY HERMAN, TAYLORSVILLE NC
RICHIE HERMAN, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  2 NICK MCKINNEY, KINGSPORT TN
DUSTY RATCLIFF, SALTVILLE VA
  3 BEN NELMS, BLACKMORE VA
CORY KIRK, WHITE PINE TN
  4 KELLY BEAHM, DRAPER VA
TRAVIS BROWN, WIRTZ VA
  5 DUSTY RATCLIFF, SALTVILLE VA
NICK MCKINNEY, KINGSPORT TN
  6 LOGAN MOORE, RICKMAN TN
TYLER KILE, STRAWBERRY PLAINS TN
  7 MASON JOHNSON, PINEY FLATS TN
TRAVIS BROWN, WIRTZ VA
  8 JOHN JOHNSON, PINEY FLAT TN
RICHIE HERMAN, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  9 LOGAN MOORE, RICKMAN TN
LOGAN BUNN, DUBLIN VA
  10 BEN NELMS, BLACKMORE VA
JASON CLAWSON, POGA TN
  11 JOHN JOHNSON, PINEY FLAT TN
TREY HERMAN, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  12 MASON JOHNSON, PINEY FLATS TN
LOGAN BUNN, DUBLIN VA
  13 KELLY BEAHM, DRAPER VA
TYLER KILE, STRAWBERRY PLAINS TN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 EMMA KATE LINDLEY, GREER SC
  2 GRACIE SHEPHERD, CHILHOWIE VA
  3 LEAH HUNTER, TAYLORS SC
  4 KAYLEIGH HEATH, DAMASCUS VA
  5 HAILEY ARMBRISTER, ATKINS VA
  6 HALEY SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  7 AMBER CLAWSON, BUTLER TN
  8 RENNIE CHAVIS, WAGENER SC
  9 BRILEY CURTIS, BUTLER TN
  10 SARAH NELMS, GATE CITY VA