CLEVELAND, NC
Friday
Friday Jun 14 2024 8:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 KAMERON MERCK, EASLEY SC
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 COLT BASS, STATESVILLE NC
  2 TRISTIN MCCLAIN, DONALDS SC
  3 JACOB GRIFFIN, MONROE NC
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 DYLAN SMITH, ARARAT VA
  2 TRACE BROWN, STEPHENVILLE TX
  3 JEREMY DUNLAP, GRAMPIAN PA
  4 NOAH MCCOWAN, NEW LONDON NC
  5 SAM BRUCE, ROEBUCK SC
  6 ELIJAH JENNINGS, CLEVELAND SC
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 JACOB HELMS, CHESTERFIELD SC
  2 CALEB BROWN, LILLINGTON NC
  3 ZANE OVERMAN, BENNETT NC
  4 SLOAN STEWART, WOODLEAF NC
  5 GAGE BASS, STATESVILLE NC
  6 DREW CLUKEY, ROBERTSDALE AL
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 ROBBIE MURDOCK, STATESVILLE NC
  2 BRADY HILL, WINSTON SALEM NC
  3 MATT FUTRELL, STATESVILLE NC
  4 JUSTIN TOMLINSON, CHARLOTTE NC
  5 CADEN USSERY, HUNTERSVILLE NC
  6 SLOAN STEWART, WOODLEAF NC
  7 CLIFF HAMMOND, LANDRUM SC
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 TABBY TOMLINSON, CHARLOTTE NC
  2 TORI MURDOCK, STATESVILLE NC
  3 KRISTEN LEE, RICHBURG SC
  4 SAGE DUNLAP, BEAR CREEK NC
  5 CAROLINE BOWEN, HARRELLS NC
  6 CARSON GRIFFIN, FOUR OAKS NC
  7 LACI MURRAY, BELEWS CREEK NC
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 COLTON SINK, LEXINGTON NC
TYLER NORRIS, TRINITY NC
  2 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
SCOTT LEE, ROCK HILL SC
  3 DANIEL MCLAMB, BENSON NC
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  4 CONNOR BULLARD, VALE NC
TANNER TILLMAN, CROUSE NC
  5 BRENT CARLTON, MOCKSVILLE NC
WALTER GRAHAM, CLEVELAND NC
  6 OWEN SCRUGGS, CLEVELAND NC
SLOAN STEWART, WOODLEAF NC
  7 COLTON SINK, LEXINGTON NC
MITCHELL TAYLOR, ARCHDALE NC
  8 DANIEL MCLAMB, BENSON NC
SCOTT LEE, ROCK HILL SC
  9 LUCAS HUFFSTETLER, CHERRYVILLE NC
CONNOR BULLARD, VALE NC
  10 CODY GORNTO, HOLLISTER NC
TYLER NORRIS, TRINITY NC
  11 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  12 CODY GORNTO, HOLLISTER NC
MITCHELL TAYLOR, ARCHDALE NC
  13 SLOAN STEWART, WOODLEAF NC
JACOB HELMS, CHESTERFIELD SC
  14 AARON WHEELER, SHELBY NC
NEAL SCISM, KINGS MOUNTAIN NC
  15 LUCAS HUFFSTETLER, CHERRYVILLE NC
TANNER TILLMAN, CROUSE NC
  16 OWEN SCRUGGS, CLEVELAND NC
JACOB HELMS, CHESTERFIELD SC
  17 JOSHUA JONES, PEMBROKE NC
CALEB BROWN, LILLINGTON NC
  18 NEAL SCISM, KINGS MOUNTAIN NC
AARON WHEELER, SHELBY NC
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 DANIELLE CHURCH, HAMPTONVILLE NC
  2 HEATHER SNEED, OAKBORO NC
  3 KATELYN RAMBO, ARCHDALE NC
  4 AVREE ECKARD, BETHLAHAM NC
  5 ASHTON SCHLEICHER, CHESTERFIELD SC
  6 LACI MURRAY, BELEWS CREEK NC
  7 MIA MCCLORY, LINCOLNTON NC
  8 MADELEINE GREEN, STATESVILLE NC
  9 HALEY SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  10 JILL JOHNSON, SENECA SC
  11 TABBY TOMLINSON, CHARLOTTE NC
  12 HANNAH WARLICK, TRINITY NC
  13 GRACIE TOWLES, LEICESTER NC
  14 MALLORY STEWART, STATESVILLE NC
  15 BRANDI TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  16 CHRIS BUSTLE, MAIDEN NC
  17 SARAH CRAVER, LEXINGTION NC
  18 TAYLOR FENDER, VALDESE NC
 
CLEVELAND, NC
Saturday
Saturday Jun 15 2024 8:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 WESTON HAMILTON, TELLICO PLAINS TN
  2 NELSON MILLER, CLEVELAND NC
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 CONNOR BRUMLEY, MOCKSVILLE NC
  2 KAMERON SPILLMAN, MOCKSVILLE NC
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 SETH WHITE, STATESVILLE NC
  2 KADE STOKES, LANDRUM SC
  3 BRODY ROBINSON, GALAX VA
  4 ZACH ROBERTSON, THOMASVILLE NC
  5 WILL FRITTS, LEXINGTON NC
  6 JACOB BOYD, CLEVELAND NC
  7 TYLER MCOWAN, SPENCER NC
  8 MEMPHIS BOLATTO, ARAAT NC
  9 JAMES COLE, OCEAN ISLE BEACH NC
  10 JAKE GOODSON, RUTHERFORDTON NC
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 DUSTIN JACOBSON, SENECA SC
  2 TREY LLOYD, CLEVELAND NC
  3 DANNY PYLES, LOCUST NC
  4 BRADY HILL, WINSTON SALEM NC
  5 TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
  6 JOSHUA HEFNER, KNOXVILLE TN
  7 CLAY HARPER, DALLAS NC
  8 COLTON BELK, WALNUT COVE NC
  9 COLTON BRUMLEY, MOCKSVILLE NC
  10 TYLER KIDD, MARS HILL NC
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 TAYLOR KUNTZ, FAIRFAX SC
  2 COLTON BRUMLEY, MOCKSVILLE NC
  3 ADAM GRIFFIN, FOUR OAKS NC
  4 DUSTIN JACOBSON, SENECA SC
  5 COY WILSON, CARLISLE SC
  6 JACOB DAGENHART, UNION GROVE NC
  7 THOMAS LINTON, CHESTERFIELD SC
  8 CYNCH WHITESELL, MARIETTA SC
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 ABBY TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  2 LACI MOORE, FAIR PLAY SC
  3 GRACE MOORE, SALUDA SC
  4 JAMIE ELLSWORTH, PAGELAND SC
  5 GRACIE FRITTS, LEXINGTON NC
  6 PEYTON GREEN, MOCKSVILLE NC
  7 BAILEY MATTHEWS, COWPENS SC
  8 TAYLOR DIGH, BENSON NC
  9 RENA KATE LIVENGOOD, CLEVELAND NC
  10 HAYLEY JOH DAGENHART, UNION GROVE NC
  11 GRACE BRYANT, PENDLETON SC
  12 CHLOE COX, SALISBURY NC
  13 MIKAYLA ALMOND, OLIN NC
  14 EMMA REYNOLDS, CENTRAL SC
  15 HEATHER SHERRILL, CLEVELAND NC
  16 JERSEY HILL, WINSTON SALEM NC
  17 SAVANNAH JACOBSON, SENECA SC
  18 EMME COLVARD, CRUMPLER NC
  19 MADDY SPAUGH, LEXINGTON NC
  20 CADEE CARROLL, KING NC
  21 CARMEN OATES, CHESTER SC
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 ZACK TOBERER, STONY POINT NC
CODY TAYLOR, LENIOR NC
  2 GAGE MURDAUGH, EHRHARDT SC
PAXTON SPAUGH, LEXINGTON NC
  3 TREY LLOYD, CLEVELAND NC
TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
  4 LOGAN TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
CODY TAYLOR, LENIOR NC
  5 JACOB DAGENHART, UNION GROVE NC
ADAM PLYLER, PAGELAND SC
  6 RICK THOMPSON, ROCK HILL SC
JT WILLIAMS, STATESVILLE NC
  7 JD YOUNG, COWPENS SC
ALEX BROOKS, PAGELAND SC
  8 BRANTLEY SWOFFORD, GAFFNEY SC
ADAM PLYLER, PAGELAND SC
  9 BRADY HILL, WINSTON SALEM NC
PAXTON SPAUGH, LEXINGTON NC
  10 COLE LEMASTER, GAFFNEY SC
ALEX BROOKS, PAGELAND SC
  11 RICK THOMPSON, ROCK HILL SC
ETHAN MARTIN, MT ULLA NC
  12 ZACK TOBERER, STONY POINT NC
JT WILLIAMS, STATESVILLE NC
  13 BRANTLEY SWOFFORD, GAFFNEY SC
TYLER KIDD, MARS HILL NC
  14 JD YOUNG, COWPENS SC
CLINT HUMPHRIES, LINCOLNTON NC
  15 LOGAN TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
ETHAN MARTIN, MT ULLA NC
  16 TREY LLOYD, CLEVELAND NC
CLINT HUMPHRIES, LINCOLNTON NC
  17 JACOB DAGENHART, UNION GROVE NC
TYLER KIDD, MARS HILL NC
  18 COLE LEMASTER, GAFFNEY SC
TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 KAYLA EARNHARDT, MOORESVILLE NC
  2 CLARA RAMSEY, SALISBURY NC
  3 KARI HOLSHOUSER, INDIAN TRAIL NC
  4 RILEY BIER, MOORESVILLE NC
  5 CLAIRE COLLINS, SALISBURY NC
  6 LEISHA GRIFFITH, GRAHAM NC
  7 TAYLOR DIGH, BENSON NC
  8 MADILYN KIDD, MORRISTOWN TN
  9 AUSTEN MOORE, LENOIR NC
  10 MEGAN LYERLY, STONY POINT NC
  11 DANIELLE MCCRAW, MOORESBORO NC
  12 JESSIE MOORE, LENOIR NC
  13 CADEE CARROLL, KING NC
  14 MAKAYLA HARRISON, DAMASCUS VA