LAWRENCEBURG, IN
Saturday
Saturday Jun 15 2024 7:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 LEYTON DILTS, BUTLER IN
  2 JOB DUNLAVEY, KEMPTON IL
  3 BRYCE SIFFORD, PUXICO MO
  4 BUCKY MCALPINE, ANACONDA MT
  5 KALEB GOTTSCHICK, CANTON OH
  6 JOHN SPEER, ROANOKE IN
  7 TANNER PHILLIPS, CLINTON MI
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 SPUR MONTAG, ALIQUIPPA PA
  2 CLAYTON HOOVER, GREENSBURG IN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 CONNER PEDERSON, FORT WAYNE IN
  2 BRICE JONES, SWITZERLAND IN
  3 EVAN OMELIAN, HUNTINGTON IN
  4 GAVIN SINGLETON, OWENTON KY
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 TREVOR COLBY, SEYMOUR IN
  2 JUSTIN THIGPEN, WAYCROSS GA
  3 ZEKE LOWE, BAYHAM ON
  4 TUCKER ONEILL, FREETOWN IN
  5 JACOB RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
  6 CADEN TALIP, LEXINGTON KY
  7 SCOTT MCMAHON, MAXWELL ON
  8 JAROD NOOREN, MOSSLEY ON
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 JESSIE NOOREN, MOSSLEY ON
  2 SAMI RUSSELL, OXFORD OH
  3 NIKKI JACKSON, SHELBYVILLE IN
  4 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  5 KASEY SPAULDING, DANVILLE IN
  6 ANNMARIE FRESHOUR, BROWNSTOWN IN
  7 ANDREA LIEN, SHOBNIER IL
  8 KENNEDY HAYES, NORTH SALEM IN
  9 JOLEE CUMMINGS, HILLSBORO OH
  10 LAUREN HECK, MONROE OH
  11 NICOLE PHILLIPS, READING MI
  12 CALLIE SONDRLL, PALMSVILLE OK
  13 ADDEY LAWSON, MAYSVILLE KY
  14 MADISON MAST, JEROMESVILLE OH
  15 JESSICA FISHER, OXFORD OH
  16 ASHTON BARRICKLOW, LEBONON IN
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 MIKE BROWN, MITCHELL IN
ALEX SCHAEFER, WESTPORT IN
  2 CADEN TALIP, LEXINGTON KY
JOSHUA RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
  3 LOGAN LADD, CLEVES OH
JESSE FRANKS, WEST HARRISON IN
  4 PHILIP MULLET, DUNDEE OH
TY MULLET, DUNDEE OH
  5 JACOB RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
JOSHUA RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
  6 JESSE FRANKS, WEST HARRISON IN
LOGAN LADD, CLEVES OH
  7 JUSTIN THIGPEN, WAYCROSS GA
JAROD NOOREN, MOSSLEY ON
  8 MICAH SCHAEFER, WESTPORT IN
ALEX SCHAEFER, WESTPORT IN
  9 JACOB RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
CADEN TALIP, LEXINGTON KY
  10 PHILIP MULLET, DUNDEE OH
JAROD NOOREN, MOSSLEY ON
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 ALISSA TAUBE, GREENSFORK IN
  2 HALEY FAUSTE, IRVINE KY
  3 KALEIGH TOLER, LAWERENCEBURG IN
  4 MEGAN BEVIS, CINCINNATI OH
  5 OLIVIA COOPER, OXFORD OH
  6 AYDIN EGGLESTON, SCOTTSBURG IN
  7 KENNA MURRAY, XX IN
  8 ELLA ELDRIDGE, AURORA IN
  9 TAYLOR PYNE, BELLEVUE MI
  10 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  11 MORGAN SMITH, BLYTH ON
  12 JAZMINE SMITH, HARRISON OH
  13 ADDALYN KETRON, COLUMBUS IN
  14 MORGAN NAY, MADISON IN
  15 CARESSA POEHLMANN, CINCINATTI OH
  16 JENNY LAW, MORGANTOWN IN
  17 BRENLI BOBB, FALMOUTH KY
  18 MEGAN YOUNG, GRASS LAKE MI
  19 AMBER MOORE, DRY RIDGE KY
  20 LEIGHTON VOLZ, LAWERENCEBURG IN
  21 ASHLEY KETRON, COLUMBUS IN
  22 SYLVIA PRATCHARD, CINNINATI OH
  23 MATALI BOBB, FALMOPUTH KY
  24 TAYLOR FINLEY, SCIPIO IN
  25 ASHLEY SEXTON, NASHVILLE IN
  26 LORI TOBIN, CYNTHIINA KY
  27 IRIS KOPP, BROOKVILLE IN
  28 KHLOE OHLMANSIEK, ARORA IN
  29 STEPHANI BOBB, FAULMOUTH KY
  30 LARKEN RILEY, SALMOUTH KY
  31 JENNA MERGL, RIDGEVILLE ON
  32 SUMMER PAULY, DRY RIDGE KY
  33 ARIANNA MORITZ, SPRINGBURROW OH
  34 SLOANE BASHOR, XX IN
  35 IZZY YORK, BILLSBURROW IN
  36 KELI EGGLESTON, SCOTTSBURG IN
  37 EMILIE VEILLETTE, AURORA IN