GREENVILLE, OH
Saturday
Saturday Jun 15 2024 7:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 BLAYN HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 TATE MINOR, CAMDEN OH
  2 JOHN MILLER, PORTLAND MI
  3 BRONC READ, SOUTH LYON MI
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 MAX MILLER, VALPARAISO IN
  2 TYLER RADFORD, RICHMOND IN
  3 DAVID CARTE, LIBERTY IN
  4 JOSEPH MCCORD, RIDGEVILLE IN
  5 LEVI GUESS, LAURA OH
  6 GARTH GRIFFITH, ROBINSON IL
  7 NICHOLAS BROCKMAN, FORT RECOVERY OH
  8 ISSAC MILLS, ARCANUM OH
  9 RYAN ZAM, PORT CLINTIN OH
  10 STETSON BENNETT, WINCHESTER IN
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  2 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
  3 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
  4 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  5 EVAN BOURDON, SHERIDAN IN
  6 CALEB BAUS, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  7 CLAY MILHOLLIN, PARKER CITY IN
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 WYATT LUMBREZER, FAYETTE OH
  2 WYATT DANIELS, ALGER OH
  3 TYLER BALSER, HUNTSVILLE OH
  4 PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  5 MATTHEW EAST, BLANCHESTER OH
  6 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
  7 ARTURO GALLEGOS JR, OAKVILLE ON
  8 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  9 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  10 TYE CASEY, PLYMOUTH IN
  11 DON THOMAS, MORGANSFIELD KY
  12 TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  13 PRESTON DIXON, WILMINGTON OH
  14 CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  15 JASON THOMSON, ROCKWOOD ON
  16 ALEX GREENE, LEESBURG OH
  17 JUSTIN ENGLAND, HARRISBURGH KY
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 BROOKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  2 PAYTYN HIESTAND, GREENVILLE OH
  3 VALERIE BURCH, ASHVILLE OH
  4 NICOLE JENKINS, PEKIN IN
  5 KYANNE CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  6 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  7 RYLAN BLESSINGER, NEW CASTLE IN
  8 CIERRA OSWALT, PORTLAND IN
  9 HEIDI FUDGE, NEW PARIS OH
  10 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
  11 SKYLAR YOUNGS, MARION MI
  12 COLBY WICKEY, BIRCH RUN MI
  13 ARLY KISNER, GROVEPORT OH
  14 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  15 MEAGAN VAUGHAN, FLORENCE AL
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 DON THOMAS, MORGANSFIELD KY
KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  2 TREVOR BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  3 BRANDON HARTZELL, COVINGTON OH
JASON CRIST, GREENVILLE OH
  4 J.W. SHREEVE, SALAMONIA IN
BRAD OSWALT, HARTFORD CITY IN
  5 RIELY HANES, UNION CITY IN
MATTHEW EAST, BLANCHESTER OH
  6 TREYL MANUEL, BRADFORD OH
JASON CRIST, GREENVILLE OH
  7 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  8 DON THOMAS, MORGANSFIELD KY
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  9 KACEY STOLLAR, GREENVILLE OH
DOUG JONES, NEW WESTON OH
  10 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  11 ARTURO GALLEGOS JR, OAKVILLE ON
CHAD BEECHEY, BRANTFORD ON
  12 TYE CASEY, PLYMOUTH IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  13 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  14 ARTURO GALLEGOS JR, OAKVILLE ON
ARTURO GALLEGOS SR., OAKVILLE ON
  15 DON HOPE, WILMINGTON OH
COY MILLER, HUBER HEIGHTS OH
  16 KEVIN STOLLAR, WILDWOOD FL
DOUG JONES, NEW WESTON OH
  17 BRANDON HARTZELL, COVINGTON OH
TREY MANUEL, BRADFORD OH
  18 WYATT LUMBREZER, FAYETTE OH
TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  19 DON HOPE, WILMINGTON OH
NICOLE JENKINS, PEKIN IN
  20 MATTHEW EAST, BLANCHESTER OH
HEIDI FUDGE, NEW PARIS OH
  21 TREVOR BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  22 KACEY STOLLAR, GREENVILLE OH
KEVIN STOLLAR, WILDWOOD FL
  23 TYE CASEY, PLYMOUTH IN
JUSTIN ENGLAND, HARRISBURGH KY
  24 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
MATT MCGEE, FLORENCE AL
  25 JASON THOMSON, ROCKWOOD ON
CHAD BEECHEY, BRANTFORD ON
  26 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
  27 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  28 COLTON BERES, MONTPELIER OH
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  29 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  30 TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
WYATT LUMBREZER, FAYETTE OH
  31 JASON THOMSON, ROCKWOOD ON
ARTURO GALLEGOS SR., OAKVILLE ON
  32 MATT MCGEE, FLORENCE AL
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  33 COLTON BERES, MONTPELIER OH
KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  34 TYLER BALSER, HUNTSVILLE OH
JEFF BALSER, BELLE CENTER OH
  35 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JUSTIN ENGLAND, HARRISBURGH KY
  36 TREYL MANUEL, BRADFORD OH
TREY MANUEL, BRADFORD OH
  37 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  38 JEFF BALSER, BELLE CENTER OH
TYLER BALSER, HUNTSVILLE OH
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  2 KORTNI BRAUN, ALBANY IN
  3 HAILEY KILGORE, PLEASANT PLAIN OH
  4 ALEXIA HESS, ARCANUM OH
  5 HALEY HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  6 HANNA PICKERING, LEWISVILLE IN
  7 CHEYENNE MCKNIGHT, MITCHELL IN
  8 BARBARA SCHROCK, WAUSEON OH
  9 KYLIE SHANNON, PORTLAND IN
  10 MINDY HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
  11 MAKAYLA DENNIS, BRYAN OH
  12 AUBREY LIGHT, NEW MADISON OH
  13 LAYNA BOUSNAN, LYNN IN
  14 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
  15 MORGAN EAST, BLANCHESTER OH
  16 ADRIANNA TUMEY, ROCKVILLE IN
  17 HALEY PATTERSON, NEW CARLISE OH
  18 KYLIE MCCORD, RIDGEVILLE IN
  19 JOSSLYNNE THORNHILL, ROSSBURG OH
  20 TORIE RICHARDS, GREENVILLE OH
  21 AVA SIWA, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  22 TEHA COOLEY, GREENVILLE OH
  23 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  24 MAKAYLA GRIFFIS, SPRINGPORT IN
  25 KALI JONES, NEW WESTON OH
  26 ALISSA TAUBE, GREENSFORK IN
  27 TRINITY PATTERSON, WASHING COURTHOUSE OH
  28 VERONICA COMER, FRANKFORT OH
  29 MCKENNA MORMAN, OTTAWA OH