COUNTRY HERITAGE PARK RAM RODEO MILTON
Saturday
Saturday Jun 15 2024 2:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 RITCHIE WELCH, CAMBRIDGE CN
  2 CHASE STRONGMAN, UTOPIA CN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 THOMAS CHRISTIE, HEROUXVILLE CN
  2 JEREMY MAISONNEUVE, VAL DES MONTS CN
  3 GIDEON STUTZMAN, OWEN SOUND CN
  4 LESTER BOWMAN, MADOC CN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 JEREMY MAISONNEUVE, VAL DES MONTS CN
  2 AUSTIN ILLMAN, PARIS CN
  3 JAKE MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  4 CAMERON DEGRAAF, ST. GEORGE CN
  5 BRADEN VANSLAGEREN, ST CATHARINE‚ÄôS CN
  6 TRAVIS WILTS, AUBURN CN
  7 CURTIS CROWLEY, FLESHERTON CN
  8 BRADLEY ELLWOOD, MEAFORD CN
  9 GEORGE KROECKER, LANGTON CN
  10 TIGER RAMCHARITAR, WHITBY CN
  11 CONNOR SMITH, ADRIAN MI
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 JULIE VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
  2 KIANNA MORDUE, NEW HAMBURG CN
  3 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  4 BRITTANY TESSEL, CONN CN
  5 SARAH KIPFER, MITCHELL CN
  6 JOANNE FISHER, DUTTON CN
  7 AMANDA BROWN, 65011 COUNTY RD 3 EAST GARAFRAXA CN
  8 KAYLA TOPAN, KITCHENER CN
  9 KALEIGH GALINAS, STRATFORD CN
  10 ERIKA MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 JAYDE CROOME, ANCASTER CN
  2 SARAH KIPFER, MITCHELL CN
  3 BRITTANY TESSEL, CONN CN
  4 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  5 KARI GARRETT, EAST GARAFRAXA CN
  6 JOANNE FISHER, DUTTON CN
  7 KAYLA TOPAN, KITCHENER CN
  8 CAITLIN JOHNSTON, BRANTFORD CN
 
 
RESCUE RACE
  1 NATALIJA ERAKOVIC, STONEY CREEK CN
EMILY PICKLES, HANNON CN
  2 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
JAKE MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
 
 
YOUTH STEER RIDING
  1 NOAH VAN EVERY, HAGERSVILLE CN
  2 WIL BLYTHE, MILDMAY CN
  3 AIDEN BREAR, CACHE BAY CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 CARA VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
  2 AVA THOMPSON, ELDORADO ON
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 AVA THOMPSON, ELDORADO ON
  2 MACY PAULS, MADOC CN
  3 HANNAH BROWN, 65011 COUNTY RD 3 EAST GARAFRAXA CN
  4 CARA VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
 
 
NOVICE BUCKING HORSE 1
  1 WILLIAM STUTZMAN, OWEN SOUND CN
  2 MITCHEL WALKER, ROTHSAY CN
  3 NATHAN KULCHYK-WARD, BURLINGTON CN
  4 ANDREW MCBURNEY, DENFIELD CN
 
COUNTRY HERITAGE PARK RAM RODEO MILTON
Saturday
SATURDAY SLACK AFTER
 
BARREL RACING
  1 LEIGH ADAIR, ERIN CN
  2 CALEIGH WEBB, ARVA CN
  3 CAITLIN JOHNSTON, BRANTFORD CN
  4 ROBYN SPEARMAN, BELMONT CN
  5 JORDYN RIEHL, SEBRINGVILLE CN
 
COUNTRY HERITAGE PARK RAM RODEO MILTON
Sunday
SUNDAY 10AM SLACK
 
BARREL RACING
  1 LEAH WAY, EDWARDS CN
  2 LINDSAY JOHNSON, MONO CN
  3 AMY DAVEY, PORT HOPE CN
  4 HAILEY MUNRO, INWOOD ON
  5 CAYLA MURSALL-DICK, LEAMINGTON CN
  6 PATSY WELLS, MAXWELL CN
  7 JACKLYNN CABRAL-SOUSA, TORONTO CN
  8 LINDA YOUNG, MILLBROOK CN
  9 ELIZA AMOS-BRICK, WARKWORTH CN
  10 AUTUMN MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  11 TONYA BECKER, AYTON CN
  12 KYLA PEARSON, GEORGETOWN CN
  13 KATE HICKEY, MONO CN
  14 ZOEY CRAIG, MOUNT ALBERT CN
  15 CAITLYN BINNS, ANNAN ON
  16 EMMA HASSARD, OWEN SOUND CN
  17 CAITLINNE RIBBLE, LEAMINGTON CN
  18 MEGHAN MCINNES, MISSISSAUGA CN
  19 KATIE TURNER, MANILLA CN
  20 JENNIFER HAZELEGER, GUELPH CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 JENNA DYKXHOORN, INGERSOLL CN
  2 LINDSAY JOHNSON, MONO CN
  3 HAILEY MUNRO, INWOOD ON
  4 ZOEY CRAIG, MOUNT ALBERT CN
  5 CAYLA MURSALL-DICK, LEAMINGTON CN
  6 AUTUMN MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  7 JACKLYNN CABRAL-SOUSA, TORONTO CN
  8 KATE HICKEY, MONO CN
  9 PATSY WELLS, MAXWELL CN
  10 TONYA BECKER, AYTON CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 BROOKE WARLOW, PEFFERLAW CN
  2 PIPER HOLLOWAY, DURHAM CN
  3 LEXIS BINNS, ANNAN CN
  4 SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  5 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  6 FAITH FAWNS, PEFFERLAWN CN
  7 ISLA DOBBINS, MINDEN CN
  8 VIRGINIA BARRY, UXBRIDGE CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 VIRGINIA BARRY, UXBRIDGE CN
  2 LAYLA DEN HOLLANDER, EXETER ON
  3 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  4 ISLA DOBBINS, MINDEN CN
  5 PIPER HOLLOWAY, DURHAM CN
  6 SYDNEY MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  7 SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  8 LEXIS BINNS, ANNAN CN
  9 BROOKE WARLOW, PEFFERLAW CN
  10 FAITH FAWNS, PEFFERLAWN CN
 
COUNTRY HERITAGE PARK RAM RODEO MILTON
Sunday
Sunday Jun 16 2024 1:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 ISAAK SIEMENS, ST. CATHARINES CN
  2 TREVOR VANALSTINE, GRAND VALLEY CN
  3 CHASE PARK, FISHERVILLE CN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 ALEX RAZGOULAEVS, UXBRIDGE CN
  2 PETER MAST, WIARTON CN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 EDWARD ALBRECHT , MILVERTON CN
  2 LUCAS PERSAUD, MILTON CN
  3 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN CN
  4 TYLER BAUER, AMARANTH CN
  5 LIV PETERS, STRATFORD CN
  6 NICHOLAS SEADON, CAMBRIDGE ON
  7 COOPER SABO, WATERLOO CN
  8 TREVOR PFEIFFER, CAMBRIDGE CN
  9 NICK GONCALVES, OAKLAND CN
  10 JUSTIN VAN DE KEMP, INGERSOLL CN
  11 ASHTEN BUZSIK, TILSONBURG CN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 OLIVIA DENHOLLANDER, EXETER ON
  2 SYDNEY DUPHETTE, TILBURY CN
  3 ANNA DALE, LAKESIDE CN
  4 DENISE STODDART, GODERICH, CN
  5 SAMANTHA LEESON, DUNDALK CN
  6 KAITLYN WAGG, KENILWORTH CN
  7 STACEY VANLOON, THAMESFORD CN
  8 DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  9 STACEY THOMSON, ROCKWOOD CN
  10 EMMA MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  2 KAITLYN WAGG, KENILWORTH CN
  3 SAMANTHA LEESON, DUNDALK CN
  4 DENISE STODDART, GODERICH, CN
  5 CRYSTAL JOHNSON, MIDDLESEX CENTRE CN
  6 ANNA DALE, LAKESIDE CN
  7 BRONWYN HART-IRWIN, SOUTHAMPTON CN
 
 
RESCUE RACE
  1 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  2 KATIE TURNER, MANILLA CN
DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  3 CODY YOUNGLAO, WINGHAM CN
EMMA HASSARD, OWEN SOUND CN
 
 
YOUTH STEER RIDING
  1 AUSTIN MARTIN, WALLENSTEIN CN
  2 LOGAN CARRICK, KIRKFIELD CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 LAYLA DEN HOLLANDER, EXETER ON
  2 SYDNEY MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  3 IRA MARSDEN, DUNDALK CN
  4 MADDIE MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  5 CHARLIE BLANCHET, UXBRIDGE CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 MADDIE MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  2 IRA MARSDEN, DUNDALK CN
  3 CHARLIE BLANCHET, UXBRIDGE CN
 
 
NOVICE BUCKING HORSE 2
  1 MITCHEL WALKER, ROTHSAY CN
  2 CODY YOUNGLAO, WINGHAM CN
  3 ANDREW MCBURNEY, DENFIELD CN
  4 WILLIAM STUTZMAN, OWEN SOUND CN
  5 JAKE KROES, MOUNT FOREST CN
  6 NATHAN KULCHYK-WARD, BURLINGTON CN
  7 NOAH MARSCHALL, TAVISTOCK CN