BROOKLIN RAM RODEO
Sunday
SUNDAY 10AM SLACK
 
BARREL RACING
  1 CAITLINNE RIBBLE, LEAMINGTON CN
  2 LINDA YOUNG, MILLBROOK CN
  3 EMILIE VILLENEUVE, CHISHOLM CN
  4 KELSIE ZOLLER, WEST LORNE CN
  5 AMY DAVEY, PORT HOPE CN
  6 PAIGE WINGFIELD, ROCKTON CN
  7 SARAH KIPFER, MITCHELL CN
  8 DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  9 BROOKE SISSON, BOBCAYGEON CN
  10 AMANDA BROWN, 65011 COUNTY RD 3 EAST GARAFRAXA CN
  11 KATIE TURNER, MANILLA CN
  12 MISHELLE TERRY, UXBRIDGE CN
  13 EMMA HASSARD, OWEN SOUND CN
  14 CAITLYN BINNS, ANNAN ON
  15 JOANNE FISHER, DUTTON CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 JOANNE FISHER, DUTTON CN
  2 KARI GARRETT, EAST GARAFRAXA CN
  3 DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  4 BRONWYN HART-IRWIN, SOUTHAMPTON CN
  5 SARAH KIPFER, MITCHELL CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 LEXIS BINNS, ANNAN CN
  2 CARA VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
  3 CHARLIE BLANCHET, UXBRIDGE CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 CHARLIE BLANCHET, UXBRIDGE CN
  2 LEXIS BINNS, ANNAN CN
  3 VIRGINIA BARRY, UXBRIDGE CN
  4 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  5 SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  6 CARA VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
 
BROOKLIN RAM RODEO
Sunday
Sunday Jun 2 2024 12:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 CHASE STRONGMAN, UTOPIA CN
  2 TREVOR VANALSTINE, GRAND VALLEY CN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 GIDEON STUTZMAN, OWEN SOUND CN
  2 PETER MAST, WIARTON CN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 PETER MAST, WIARTON CN
  2 CURTIS CROWLEY, FLESHERTON CN
  3 PATRICK CAMERON, WOODVILLE CN
  4 CAMERON DEGRAAF, ST. GEORGE CN
  5 LUCAS PERSAUD, MILTON CN
  6 NICHOLAS ASH, KINGSTON CN
  7 TYLER BAUER, AMARANTH CN
  8 JAKE MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  9 LIV PETERS, STRATFORD CN
  10 TIGER RAMCHARITAR, WHITBY CN
  11 NATHAN RUSSELL, ETOBICOKE CN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 STACEY VANLOON, THAMESFORD CN
  2 CAYLA MURSALL-DICK, LEAMINGTON CN
  3 AUTUMN MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  4 ALYIAH CHANTLER, ELMWOOD CN
  5 DEENA TERRY, UXBRIDGE CN
  6 JULIE VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
  7 CAITLIN JOHNSTON, BRANTFORD CN
  8 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  9 TONYA BECKER, AYTON CN
  10 ANNA DALE, LAKESIDE CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 CAITLIN JOHNSTON, BRANTFORD CN
  2 TONYA BECKER, AYTON CN
  3 EMILIE VILLENEUVE, CHISHOLM CN
  4 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  5 ANNA DALE, LAKESIDE CN
  6 CAYLA MURSALL-DICK, LEAMINGTON CN
  7 AUTUMN MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
 
 
RESCUE RACE
  1 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
JAKE MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  2 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
 
 
YOUTH STEER RIDING
  1 LOGAN CARRICK, KIRKFIELD CN
  2 AUSTIN MARTIN, WALLENSTEIN CN
  3 AIDEN BREAR, CACHE BAY CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 BROOKE WARLOW, PEFFERLAW CN
  2 SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  3 SYDNEY MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  4 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  5 FAITH FAWNS, PEFFERLAWN CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 SYDNEY MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  2 BROOKE WARLOW, PEFFERLAW CN
  3 FAITH FAWNS, PEFFERLAWN CN
 
 
NOVICE BUCKING HORSE 1
  1 NATHAN KULCHYK-WARD, BURLINGTON CN
 
BROOKLIN RAM RODEO
Sunday
Sunday Jun 2 2024 3:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 CHASE PARK, FISHERVILLE CN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 LESTER BOWMAN, MADOC CN
  2 ALEX RAZGOULAEVS, UXBRIDGE CN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 JUSTIN VAN DE KEMP, INGERSOLL CN
  2 ASHTEN BUZSIK, TILSONBURG CN
  3 AUSTIN ILLMAN, PARIS CN
  4 BRET TIMMERMANS, PARKHILL CN
  5 TRAVIS WILTS, AUBURN CN
  6 BRADLEY ELLWOOD, MEAFORD CN
  7 COOPER SABO, WATERLOO CN
  8 BRADEN VANSLAGEREN, ST CATHARINE’S CN
  9 DANTAE BISSON, PARIS CN
  10 NICHOLAS SEADON, CAMBRIDGE ON
  11 BEN HOOGERS, LITTLE BRITAIN CN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 EMMA MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  2 SAMANTHA LEESON, DUNDALK CN
  3 DENISE STODDART, GODERICH, CN
  4 ALISON BROWN, UXBRIDGE CN
  5 LINDSAY JOHNSON, MONO CN
  6 JACKLYNN CABRAL-SOUSA, TORONTO CN
  7 PATSY WELLS, MAXWELL CN
  8 OLIVIA DENHOLLANDER, EXETER ON
  9 HAILEY MUNRO, INWOOD ON
  10 JORDYN RIEHL, SEBRINGVILLE CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 DENISE STODDART, GODERICH, CN
  2 PATSY WELLS, MAXWELL CN
  3 SAMANTHA LEESON, DUNDALK CN
  4 HAILEY MUNRO, INWOOD ON
  5 WENDY TERRY, UXBRIDGE CN
  6 LINDSAY JOHNSON, MONO CN
  7 JACKLYNN CABRAL-SOUSA, TORONTO CN
 
 
RESCUE RACE
  1 EMMA HASSARD, OWEN SOUND CN
CODY YOUNGLAO, WINGHAM CN
  2 DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
KATIE TURNER, MANILLA CN
 
 
YOUTH STEER RIDING
  1 WIL BLYTHE, MILDMAY CN
  2 MACKINNLEY BEVAN, ST CATHERINE’S CN
  3 NOAH VAN EVERY, HAGERSVILLE CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 PIPER HOLLOWAY, DURHAM CN
  2 IRA MARSDEN, DUNDALK CN
  3 MADDIE MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  4 LAYLA DEN HOLLANDER, EXETER ON
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 LAYLA DEN HOLLANDER, EXETER ON
  2 VIRGINIA BARRY, UXBRIDGE CN
  3 PIPER HOLLOWAY, DURHAM CN
  4 MADDIE MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  5 IRA MARSDEN, DUNDALK CN
 
 
NOVICE BUCKING HORSE 2
  1 DYLAN RAU, GRAND BEND CN
  2 CODY YOUNGLAO, WINGHAM CN