MONROETON, PA
Sunday
Sun 10 AM Slack
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 NOEL ARBES, MONONGAHELA PA
  2 ANNA POORBAUGH, MT PLEASANT PA
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 EMMA SMITH, GREENE NY
  2 SOPHIA RISVAVAGE, MESHOPPEN PA
  3 KRISTINA DECKER, NINEVEH NY
  4 JAYCEE LEINAWEAVER, ORRTANNA PA
  5 KARLEE BENINCASA, GANSEVOORT NY
  6 MARGARET RUSMISEL, MOUNT PLEASANT PA
  7 ANNA POORBAUGH, MT PLEASANT PA
  8 TENA LARRABEE-BARRETT, WAVERLY NY
  9 SAMANTHA MCWHIRR, CLIFFORD PA
  10 LISA BARONE, ORRTANNA PA
 
MONROETON, PA
Sunday
Sunday Sep 10 2023 2:00PM
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 SPUR MONTAG, ALIQUIPPA PA
  2 LESTER BOWMAN, MADOC ON
  3 GORDON BROWN, CINCINNATUS NY
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 RANDY MORGAN, TROY PA
CLAY DAVIS, BERKSHIRE NY
  2 DAVID SAMUELS, PORT JERVIS NY
JOE TICCONI II, SAVANNAH NY
  3 KEITH WARNER, BERKSHIRE NY
TIFFANY PUTNAM, TROY PA
  4 JOE TICCONI II, SAVANNAH NY
DAVID SAMUELS, PORT JERVIS NY
  5 KEITH WARNER, BERKSHIRE NY
CLAY DAVIS, BERKSHIRE NY
  6 DAVID SNYDER, MILLERTON PA
CLAYTON SNYDER, MILLERTON PA
  7 RANDY MORGAN, TROY PA
TIFFANY PUTNAM, TROY PA
  8 CLAYTON SNYDER, MILLERTON PA
DAVID SNYDER, MILLERTON PA
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 SAIGE MILLER, JERSEY SHORE PA
  2 BAILEY SNYDER, MILLERTON PA
  3 SHARON GARTZ, BERGEN NY
  4 TIFFANY PUTNAM, TROY PA
  5 WHITNEY COBB, CINCINNATUS NY
  6 KATIE SMALL, WYALUSING PA
  7 MEGHAN HAYES, CALEDONIA NY
  8 CAYBRIE CLATTHERBUCK, BURKLEY SPRINGS WV
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 DILLIN HOLUB, NEW HOLLAND PA
  2 JOHN LEINAWEAVER, ASPERS PA
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 KYLE YORKS, MT. MORRIS NY
  2 DAVID SNYDER, MILLERTON PA
  3 JACSEN FRONTZ, MCALLISTERVILLE PA
  4 JOE TICCONI II, SAVANNAH NY
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 BAILEY SNYDER, MILLERTON PA
  2 JENNIE DANIEL, WARSAW NY
  3 LAURA LEE THOMAS, UNION CITY PA
  4 OLIVIA LEWIS, WAYLAND NY
  5 AMANDA THERING, COWLESVILLE NY
  6 MALLORY HOLUB, NEW HOLLAND PA
  7 MYRA HARSHBARGER, MESHOPPEN PA
  8 LILLY SEE, TITUSVILLE PA
  9 CHELSEA BROWN, CINCINNATUS NY
  10 AUTUMN WEISS, NEWFOUNDLAND NJ
  11 TIFFANY PUTNAM, TROY PA
  12 GABRIELLE GRAHAM, LAKE LUZERNE NY
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 TRISTAN BUSH, JOHNSTOWN OH
  2 NICK GARRAMONE, WEST MORLAND NY
  3 NATHAN SPENCER, SHICKSHINNY PA
  4 PARKER MARICLE, CINCINNATUS NY