CHARLOTTE, MI
Friday
Friday Sep 8 2023 7:00PM
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  2 TREG HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
  3 BRONC READ, SOUTH LYON MI
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 TREG HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
  2 KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  3 JONATHON DOMMISSE, BYRON CENTER MI
  4 LAWAYNE WICKEY, MENDON MI
  5 SPENCER BIDLACK, LANFING MI
  6 MAVERICK REED, CHARLOTTE MO
  7 WYATT BOWEN, SYRACUSE IN
  8 TRACE SCARLAVAI, WHITE CLOUD MI
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  2 JAY HINDALL, WOODVILLE OH
  3 CHAD TAYLOR, EATON RAPIDS MI
  4 JOHN HUNT, LAPEER MI
  5 JEFF ACKERBERG, BAILEY MI
  6 CLAY MILHOLLIN, PARKER CITY IN
  7 CALEB BAUS, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  8 BRANDON KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  9 BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
  10 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
  11 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  12 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  13 ROB LAWLYES, PERRYSVILLE IN
  14 CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  15 BRYAN KLEINHEKSEL, HAMILTON MI
  16 CONNOR MCMAHON, HAMILTON MI
  17 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  18 JIMMY GRIFFIN, LENNON MI
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KACIE WORGISS, OLIVET MI
  2 LAINEY STRUBLE, HOLTON MI
  3 KENNEDY HAYES, NORTH SALEM IN
  4 ASHLEY BROWN, KALAMAZOO COUNTY MI
  5 KYANNE CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  6 CHELSEA WALLACE, MANITOU BEACH MI
  7 DAWN PAVELKA, MILLINGTON MI
  8 CARSYN SARLADI, WHITE CLOUD MI
  9 JESSICA HIEBERT, HIGHLAND MI
  10 EMILY TROXELL, SAINT JOHNS MI
  11 KELLY OHERAN, BELLEVUE MI
  12 NICOLE FLOER, LAWTON OK
  13 NIKKI JACKSON, SHELBYVILLE IN
  14 COLBY ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
  15 JESSICA FISHER, OXFORD OH
  16 MEAGAN VAUGHAN, FLORENCE AL
  17 ERICA MATHERLY, OCALA FL
  18 JULIE PATTERSON, GRAND LEDGE MI
  19 MANDY BOLT, HOWARD CITY MI
  20 POLLY RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  21 JORDYN RIEHL, SEBRINGVILLE ON
  22 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  23 AVA SIWA, SWANTON OH
  24 JESSICA GATLIN, FREETOWN IN
  25 JESSICA BENNETT, FREEMONT MI
  26 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 KACIE WORGISS, OLIVET MI
GARETT MADRY, BELLEVUE MI
  2 CALEB MILLER, PAULS VALLEY OK
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  3 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
CASH SHEGAN, HAWTHORNE FL
  4 SAM WINDON, HOLLAND MI
NICK DELEON, CYGNET OH
  5 JUSTIN BUSKIRK, VESTABURG MI
ROSCOE JUDAH, MANTON MI
  6 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  7 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
NICK OHERAN, HASTINGS MI
  8 COLTON PYNE, NASHVILLE MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
  9 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  10 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
CODY GATLIN, SEYMOUR IN
  11 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  12 SERGIO FORNAZIN JR, NEW HAVEN IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  13 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  14 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
COREY BARNETT, SCOTTSBURG IN
  15 CODY SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
JUSTIN BUSKIRK, VESTABURG MI
  16 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  17 SETH MADRY, BELLVUE MI
JESSE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  18 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
  19 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  20 ROB PYNE, SCOTTS MI
DAVID WORGISS, OLIVET MI
  21 SERGIO FORNAZIN JR, NEW HAVEN IN
COREY BARNETT, SCOTTSBURG IN
  22 TREVOR BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  23 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  24 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  25 STUART PLETCHER, MILLINGTON MI
CASH SHEGAN, HAWTHORNE FL
  26 CALEB MILLER, PAULS VALLEY OK
TOM MILLER, PAULS VALLEY OK
  27 RAUL RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  28 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
NICK OHERAN, HASTINGS MI
  29 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  30 SETH MADRY, BELLVUE MI
JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  31 MIKE SHEGAN, HAWTHORNE FL
STUART PLETCHER, MILLINGTON MI
  32 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  33 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
NICK DELEON, CYGNET OH
  34 RAUL RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  35 MIKE SHEGAN, HAWTHORNE FL
BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
  36 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
CLAY NORRIS, WALKERTON IN
  37 TREVOR BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  38 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
CODY SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
  39 KACIE WORGISS, OLIVET MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
  40 TRACE HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
  41 ROB PYNE, SCOTTS MI
GARETT MADRY, BELLEVUE MI
  42 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
TOM MILLER, PAULS VALLEY OK
  43 CODY WATTS, MILFORD IN
JESSE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  44 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
CODY GATLIN, SEYMOUR IN
  45 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  46 COLTON PYNE, NASHVILLE MI
DAVID WORGISS, OLIVET MI
  47 WYATT LUMBREZER, FAYETTE OH
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  48 SAM WINDON, HOLLAND MI
CLAY NORRIS, WALKERTON IN
  49 CODY WATTS, MILFORD IN
JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 LORRIE HAGENBUCH, VICKSBURG MI
  2 RACHEL STICKLER, REMUS MI
  3 ALYSSA BARGA, VICKSBURG MI
  4 TERRI ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
  5 HALEY HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  6 RHONDA READ, SOUTH LYON MI
  7 MICHELLE CULSHANE, BURT MI
  8 BRITTANY KLAUS, FOWLERVILLE MI
  9 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  10 NICOLE DUBORD, ORTONVILLE MI
  11 MADISON KUSHION, LANSING MI
  12 AALIYAH PASCOE, TUSTIN MI
  13 MILEY BEKINS, SAND LAKE MI
  14 BARBARA SCHROCK, WAUSEON OH
  15 KYLA PEARSON, GEORGETOWN ON
  16 HEATHER KOSMOWSKI, AVOCA MI
  17 PATSY MINTON, OSSINEKE MI
  18 ASHLEY HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  19 ADALYN COOK, WAYLON MI
  20 NICOLE FLOER, LAWTON OK
  21 KYLIE MCCORD, RIDGEVILLE IN
  22 MANDY BOLT, HOWARD CITY MI
  23 STEPHANIE BARRETT, GRAND RAPIDS MI
  24 ASHLEY KETRON, COLUMBUS IN
  25 ANGELA FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
  26 JENN HAZELEGER, GUELPH ON
  27 AYLA MANLEY, MOUNT VERNON IN
  28 MORGAN SMITH, BLYTH ON
  29 JORDAN HEAD, WAYLON MI
  30 JAEDYN DYAL, TRAVERSE CITY MI
  31 EMILY TROXELL, SAINT JOHNS MI
  32 KAREY POTTER, HASTINGS MI
  33 MIKAYLEIGH HITCHINGS, SCOTT MI
  34 KAELEI TRUDEAU, SCOTT MI
  35 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  36 SHANDA DEBRUIN, HUDSONVILLE MI
  37 ASHLEY BAUMBACH, HUDSONVILLE MI
  38 JULIE PATTERSON, GRAND LEDGE MI
  39 TESSA HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  40 JORDYN RIEHL, SEBRINGVILLE ON
  41 BRANDY KURIPLA, LAINGSBURG MI
  42 JESSICA BENNETT, FREEMONT MI
  43 DALTON WERTZ, JACKSON MI
  44 KYLIE SHANNON, PORTLAND IN
  45 ASHLEY HOOSE, SPRINGPORT MI
  46 CHELSEA HUNT, LAPEER MI
  47 EMILY APOL, WAYLAND MI
  48 KELSY POTTER, BELLVIEW MI
  49 CRYSTAL SEELYE, POSEN MI
  50 BRANDI APOL, WAYLAND MI
  51 MCKENNA WAINMAN, VESTABURG MI
  52 KAYLEE FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
 
CHARLOTTE, MI
Friday
Slack After Fri
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  2 JEFF FUEHRING, HART MI
  3 DON THOMAS, MORGANSFIELD KY
  4 WYATT LUMBREZER, FAYETTE OH
  5 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  6 JACOB RORIG, BROWNSTOWN IN
  7 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  8 DAVID WORGISS, OLIVET MI
  9 TREVOR COLBY, SEYMOUR IN
  10 SCOTT STOREY, CLARKSVILLE MI
  11 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
  12 JEFF ACKERBERG, BAILEY MI
  13 CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  14 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN