CHARLOTTE, MI-FRI
Friday
Friday Sep 9 2022 7:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 ADAM KEZAR, SYRACUSE IN
  2 DALTON REHMERT, BELDING MI
  3 JOSH MORRIS, MONTPELIER IN
  4 BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 ROBBIE MARSH, JACKSON MI
  2 TREG HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
  3 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  4 BRONC READ, SOUTH LYON MI
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 TREG HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
  2 KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  3 DANIEL MILLER, BIG RAPIDS MI
  4 BRICE HOOKWATER, MANTON CITY MI
  5 TRACE SCARLAVAI, WHITE CLOUD MI
  6 JOSH MORRIS, MONTPELIER IN
  7 MITCHELL NOE, LAKE ODESSA MI
  8 BRODY MARTIN, MARTINSVILLE IN
  9 SIMON MILLER, MORLEY MI
  10 LAWAYNE WICKEY, MENDON MI
  11 PERRY SCHROCK, MENDON MI
  12 HUNTER BALL, CARSONVILLE MI
  13 LESTER YODER, CENTRVILLE MI
  14 TREVOR TAGHON, WHITEHALL MI
  15 MATT ALLGOOD, SALINE MI
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 TIMOTHY TIPPMANN, FORT WAYNE IN
  2 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
  3 CONNOR MCMAHON, HAMILTON MI
  4 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  5 TUCKER CARGILL, BERKEY OH
  6 CHAD TAYLOR, EATON RAPIDS MI
  7 JOHN HUNT, LAPEER MI
  8 JEFF ACKERBERG, BAILEY MI
  9 KYLE HAMRICK, MT VERNON IN
  10 JACK GUOAN, TAWAS MI
  11 JIMMY GRIFFIN, LENNON MI
  12 ADAM KEZAR, SYRACUSE IN
  13 BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
  14 CLAY FACKLER, BLOOMINGBURG OH
  15 NOEL STRAHAN, BONFIELD IL
  16 CALEB GRIFFIN, SWARTZ CREEK MI
  17 PAYDEN STRAHAN, BONFIELD IL
  18 CLAY MILHOLLIN, PARKER CITY IN
  19 JAY HINDALL, WOODVILLE OH
  20 BRANDON KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  21 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  22 COLTEN STRAHAN, AROMA PARK IL
  23 ELI TIPPMANN, NEW HAVEN IN
  24 ADAM STRAHAN, KANAKEE IL
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KELLY OHERAN, BELLEVUE MI
  2 BROOKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  3 ASHLEY BROWN, KALAMAZOO COUNTY MI
  4 EMILY GOLDEN, SOUTH BOARDMAN MI
  5 KENNEDY HAYES, NORTH SALEM IN
  6 SHELBEE PLETCHER, MILLINGTON MI
  7 NIKKI JACKSON, SHELBYVILLE IN
  8 ERICA MATHERLY, RICHLAND MI
  9 CASSIE CHAPMAN, LAFAYETTE GA
  10 JILLIAN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  11 DAWN PAVELKA, MILLINGTON MI
  12 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  13 JESSICA BENNETT, FREEMONT MI
  14 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  15 TORI PATTERSON, MUSKEGORN MI
  16 ALONA MANHNKE, WAUSEON OH
  17 STACY WALDEN, YPSILANTI MI
  18 MANDY BOLT, HOWARD CITY MI
  19 KACIE WORGISS, OLIVET MI
  20 CASSIDY BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  21 POLLY RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  22 COLBY ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
  23 KYANNE CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  24 HUNTER WHITE, ADRIAN MI
  25 CHELSEA WALLACE, MANITOU BEACH MI
  26 REBECCA CRAWFORD, METAMORA MI
  27 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  28 DEVIN BANG, SOUTH BEND IN
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 KACIE WORGISS, OLIVET MI
GARETT MADRY, BELLEVUE MI
  2 JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
JESSE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  3 STEPHEN STITELER, DECATUR TX
CASH SHEGAN, HAWTHORNE FL
  4 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
TREY CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  5 TONY LAUER, LINDEN MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
  6 JEFF BALSER, BELLE CENTER OH
TYLER BALSER, HUNTSVILLE OH
  7 SETH MADRY, BELLVUE MI
DAN CLINE, BELLEVUE MI
  8 CHAD VANHOUTEN, NASHVILLE MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
  9 CAMERON KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
CARTER CRIPE, PLYMOUTH IN
  10 TONY LAUER, LINDEN MI
DAVID WORGISS, OLIVET MI
  11 WYATT LUMBREZER, FAYETTE OH
TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  12 PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  13 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
CARTER CRIPE, PLYMOUTH IN
  14 STEVE SHATTUCK, CLAYTON MI
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  15 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  16 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  17 SERGIO FORNAZIN JR, NEW HAVEN IN
DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
  18 ROB PYNE, SCOTTS MI
DAN CLINE, BELLEVUE MI
  19 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
TUCKER CARGILL, BERKEY OH
  20 ERIC SCHMITZ, REED CITY MI
CODY SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
  21 PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  22 STEVE SHATTUCK, CLAYTON MI
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  23 SETH MADRY, BELLVUE MI
DUSTY LINK, SWARTZ CREEK MI
  24 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
TUCKER CARGILL, BERKEY OH
  25 MARK HERR, BATTLECREEK MI
JUSTIN BUSKIRK, VESTABURG MI
  26 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  27 JUSTIN BUSKIRK, VESTABURG MI
MARK HERR, BATTLECREEK MI
  28 TRACE HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  29 JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
CASH SHEGAN, HAWTHORNE FL
  30 CHAD VANHOUTEN, NASHVILLE MI
GARETT MADRY, BELLEVUE MI
  31 SERGIO FORNAZIN JR, NEW HAVEN IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  32 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  33 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
ERIC SCHMITZ, REED CITY MI
  34 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
JAKE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  35 TYLER BALSER, HUNTSVILLE OH
JEFF BALSER, BELLE CENTER OH
  36 STEPHEN STITELER, DECATUR TX
JESSE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  37 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
JAKE HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  38 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  39 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  40 TRACE HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  41 KACIE WORGISS, OLIVET MI
DAVID WORGISS, OLIVET MI
  42 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
CODY SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
  43 ROB PYNE, SCOTTS MI
DUSTY LINK, SWARTZ CREEK MI
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 BRANDY KURIPLA, LAINGSBURG MI
  2 ALYSSA BARGA, VICKSBURG MI
  3 TERRI ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
  4 ARIEL MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  5 LORI FACKLER, BLOOMINGBURG OH
  6 ANGELA LAUER, LINDEN MI
  7 EMILY STILES, PLYMOUTH IN
  8 SAMANTHA COURVILLE, KANKEKEE IL
  9 NICOLE EAGAN, MONTROSE MI
  10 CASSIDY BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  11 HALEY HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  12 MAKAYLA DENNIS, BRYAN OH
  13 RHONDA READ, SOUTH LYON MI
  14 SAMI HILL, ITHACA MI
  15 MILEY BEKINS, SAND LAKE MI
  16 RANDI PRICE, HASTINGS MI
  17 BILLIEJO MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
  18 DANETTE HEAD, CECIL OH
  19 DAWN MCCARTY, BELLEVILLE MI
  20 JOANNE FABINI, FORT WAYNE IN
  21 JESSLYN SANCHEZ, ITHACA MI
  22 AYLA MANLEY, MOUNT VERNON IN
  23 SHERRI HOUTSTRA, HUDSONVILLE MI
  24 BARBARA SCHROCK, WAUSEON OH
  25 AALIYAH PASCOE, TUSTIN MI
  26 EMILY GOLDEN, SOUTH BOARDMAN MI
  27 NICOLE HAYES, SCOTTS MI
  28 BRITTANY KLAUS, FOWLERVILLE MI
  29 MEGAN YOUNG, GRASS LAKE MI
  30 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  31 ELSIE CRIPE, PLYMOUTH IN
  32 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  33 KATIE CLINE, BELLEVUE MI
  34 ADDISON WILHELM, SWANTON OH
  35 ASHLEY AYDT, CHARLOTTSVILLE IN
  36 KALLEENA VANHOUTEN, NASHVILLE MI
  37 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  38 CHELSEA HUNT, LAPEER MI
  39 ASHLEY BAUMBACH, HUDSONVILLE MI
 
CHARLOTTE, MI-FRI
Friday
Slack After
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 DUSTY LINK, SWARTZ CREEK MI
  2 TREY CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  3 RAUL RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  4 BRANDON DANIELS, ADA OH
  5 CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  6 JEFF FUEHRING, HART MI
  7 JEFF BALSER, BELLE CENTER OH
  8 HUNTER CROCKER, BUCHANAN MI
  9 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  10 JAYDEN HAWKINS, GOSHEN IN
  11 ERIC SCHMITZ, REED CITY MI
  12 ALEX GREENE, LEESBURG OH
  13 TYLER BALSER, HUNTSVILLE OH
  14 SCOTT STOREY, CLARKSVILLE MI
  15 MATT SCRUGGS, HAGERSTOWN IN
  16 ALEX SCHAEFER, WESTPORT IN
  17 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
  18 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI